|
Our Media/Results from Princeton XC Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Princeton XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 18th 2014, 11:00pm
Website:Click here PRINCETON CROSS COUNTRY INVITIATIONAL 10/18/14
Womens Championship
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 Sarah Rapp VIRGINIA TECH 21:11 5:41
2 2 Christina Melian STONY BROOK 21:12 5:42
3 3 Elizabeth Weiler LEHIGH 21:18 5:43
4 4 Paige Kvartunas VIRGINIA TECH 21:23 5:45
5 5 Stephanie Schapper VILLANOVA 21:44 5:50
6 6 Alexa Pelletier RHODE ISLAND 21:46 5:51
7 7 Angel Piccirillo VILLANOVA 21:52 5:52
8 8 Siofra Cleirigh Bu VILLANOVA 21:54 5:53
9 9 Emily Ritter RIDER 21:59 5:54
10 10 Bethany Sachtleben GEORGE MASON 21:59 5:54
11 11 Myah Hicks MARYLAND 22:00 5:54
12 12 Sophia Cologer UMBC 22:03 5:55
13 13 Clarissa Whiting PENN 22:06 5:56
14 14 Cleo Whiting PENN 22:07 5:56
15 15 Elyssa Gensib PENN 22:08 5:57
16 16 Ingrid Simon LEHIGH 22:09 5:57
17 17 Hilary Krein VIRGINIA TECH 22:09 5:57
18 18 Sydney Harris VILLANOVA 22:09 5:57
19 19 Shannon Morton VIRGINIA TECH 22:11 5:57
20 20 Nicole Armstrong VILLANOVA 22:11 5:57
21 21 Michelle Gaye MARIST 22:11 5:57
22 22 Abigail Motley VIRGINIA TECH 22:12 5:58
23 23 Kristen Galligan MOUNT ST. MARY'S 22:12 5:58
24 24 Elizabeth Hutchins SACRED HEART 22:14 5:58
25 25 Hannah Green VIRGINIA TECH 22:17 5:59
26 26 Kaitlin Hanss PRINCETON 22:19 5:59
27 27 Caitlin Bungo VILLANOVA 22:19 6:00
28 28 Olivia Ritchie STONY BROOK 22:20 6:00
29 29 Macaulay Porter GEORGE WASHINGTON 22:20 6:00
30 30 Katie Jessee BUCKNELL 22:21 6:00
31 31 Emma Bolduc SACRED HEART 22:26 6:01
32 32 Christine Bendzins BUCKNELL 22:27 6:02
33 33 Isobel Batt-Doyle ST. JOHN'S 22:27 6:02
34 34 Sarah Chandler BUCKNELL 22:28 6:02
35 35 Amy Darlington PENN 22:28 6:02
36 36 Stephanie Deccy HARVARD 22:30 6:02
37 37 Sarah Holl CORNELL 22:31 6:03
38 38 Elizabeth Caldwell STONY BROOK 22:33 6:03
39 39 Tara Peck STONY BROOK 22:33 6:03
40 40 Alex Russo VILLANOVA 22:33 6:03
41 41 Katie Govatos UMBC 22:33 6:03
42 42 Katarina Smiljanec VIRGINIA TECH 22:34 6:04
43 43 Nicolette Mateescu RIDER 22:34 6:04
44 44 Corinne Birchard BUFFALO 22:34 6:04
45 45 Kylene Cochrane PENN 22:34 6:04
46 46 Rachel Hampton HARVARD 22:35 6:04
47 47 Stephanie Vanpelt ST. JOHN'S 22:35 6:04
48 48 Kylie Jackson ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 22:37 6:04
49 49 Tiana Guevara STONY BROOK 22:37 6:04
50 50 Bailey Kolonich GEORGE MASON 22:38 6:05
51 51 Courtney Thompson RICHMOND 22:38 6:05
52 52 Abigail Hong PENN 22:39 6:05
53 53 Catherine Scott BUCKNELL 22:39 6:05
54 54 Elianna Shwayder HARVARD 22:40 6:05
55 55 Lydon Kersting PRINCETON 22:40 6:05
56 Katie Fisher VILLANOVA 22:40 6:05
57 56 Amanda Kerno ELIZABETHTOWN 22:45 6:06
58 57 Marisa Ruskan RICHMOND 22:45 6:07
59 58 Kirstin Sandreuter CORNELL 22:46 6:07
60 59 Jenna Cupp MONMOUTH 22:48 6:07
61 60 Emma Payne HARVARD 22:52 6:08
62 Madalyn Nuckols VIRGINIA TECH 22:53 6:09
63 61 Montana DiPietrant BUCKNELL 22:54 6:09
64 62 Melissa Reed PRINCETON 22:55 6:09
65 63 Birdie Hutton PRINCETON 22:55 6:09
66 64 Mara Schiffhauer MARIST 22:55 6:09
67 65 Amy Shaw BUFFALO 22:55 6:09
68 66 Melinda Renuart PRINCETON 22:56 6:09
69 67 Alison Billas BUCKNELL 22:56 6:09
70 68 Christine Coughlin MARIST 22:57 6:10
71 69 Alyssa Brehler RHODE ISLAND 22:57 6:10
72 70 Zoe Gaston BUCKNELL 22:57 6:10
73 Deanna Godby BUCKNELL 22:58 6:10
74 71 Megan McGarrity RIDER 22:58 6:10
75 Amanda Smith VIRGINIA TECH 22:58 6:10
76 72 Hannah Pierce LEHIGH 22:58 6:10
77 73 Christina Clarkin BUFFALO 22:58 6:10
78 74 Jennifer Hahne SACRED HEART 22:58 6:10
79 75 Alli Mannon RICHMOND 22:59 6:10
80 76 Lauren Hehir ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 22:59 6:10
81 Kaylee Kubisiak BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 23:00 6:11
82 77 Sydney Engelberger MONMOUTH 23:01 6:11
83 78 Nicole Dawson UMBC 23:01 6:11
84 79 Jacqueline Burr RHODE ISLAND 23:02 6:11
85 80 Nora Weathers HAVERFORD 23:03 6:11
86 81 Emily Krasinski COLUMBIA 23:03 6:11
87 82 Shannon Hugard CORNELL 23:04 6:12
88 83 Brianna Lenehan COLUMBIA 23:04 6:12
89 84 Sydney Williams CORNELL 23:04 6:12
90 Brennan Sharkey BUCKNELL 23:05 6:12
91 85 Gabby Cuccia PENN 23:06 6:12
92 86 Fiona Davis HARVARD 23:07 6:12
93 87 Jennifer Nakamura GEORGE MASON 23:07 6:12
94 88 Annika Gompers HARVARD 23:08 6:13
95 89 Christine Eisenber STONY BROOK 23:09 6:13
96 90 Shannon Hickey SACRED HEART 23:10 6:13
97 91 Molly McKeon MONMOUTH 23:10 6:13
98 92 Julie Gessler UMBC 23:10 6:13
99 93 Amanda Ruschel LEHIGH 23:11 6:14
100 94 Erica Canas LOYOLA (MD.) 23:14 6:14
101 95 Madeleine Ankhelyi HARVARD 23:15 6:14
102 96 Meghan McCormick CORNELL 23:15 6:15
103 97 Nicolette Nesi MARIST 23:15 6:15
104 98 Hannah Mansbach MARYLAND 23:16 6:15
105 99 Miranda DiBiaso GEORGE WASHINGTON 23:17 6:15
106 100 Amanda Chang PRINCETON 23:17 6:15
107 Megan Venables VILLANOVA 23:18 6:15
108 101 Tara Connelly SACRED HEART 23:19 6:16
109 102 Hannah Dorian ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 23:19 6:16
110 103 Emma Nowak RICHMOND 23:20 6:16
111 104 Gabrielle Leo BUFFALO 23:22 6:16
112 105 Liz Tawa SWARTHMORE 23:22 6:17
113 106 Samantha Crisafull HARTFORD 23:24 6:17
114 107 Emily Chaundy ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 23:24 6:17
115 108 Maggie Russell BUFFALO 23:25 6:17
116 109 Allie Wilson MONMOUTH 23:25 6:17
117 110 Amelia Tearnan ELIZABETHTOWN 23:26 6:17
118 111 Nicole Demars HARTFORD 23:26 6:17
119 112 Megan Tursi ELIZABETHTOWN 23:26 6:18
120 113 Ariana North GEORGE WASHINGTON 23:26 6:18
121 Alexandra Watt VIRGINIA TECH 23:27 6:18
122 114 Caroline Ticse JOHNS HOPKINS 23:27 6:18
123 115 Molly Persky STONY BROOK 23:27 6:18
124 116 Michelle Myland LA SALLE 23:28 6:18
125 117 Taylor Clevinger RICHMOND 23:28 6:18
126 118 Lydia Dearie ELIZABETHTOWN 23:28 6:18
127 119 Jackie Nicholas PRINCETON 23:29 6:18
128 120 Alexandra Kaeslin SACRED HEART 23:29 6:18
129 121 Jenna Robinson MARIST 23:30 6:18
130 122 Indy Reid-Shaw SWARTHMORE 23:30 6:19
131 Julie Williams VILLANOVA 23:30 6:19
132 123 Kelley Riffenburgh HAVERFORD 23:32 6:19
133 124 Christine Driscoll CORNELL 23:33 6:19
134 125 Hannah Leskow LEHIGH 23:34 6:20
135 Sarah Angell HARVARD 23:35 6:20
136 126 Morgan Mahoney BUFFALO 23:36 6:20
137 127 Heather Selheimer GEORGE MASON 23:37 6:20
138 128 Arielle Weiner LEHIGH 23:38 6:21
139 129 Kate Hannah SWARTHMORE 23:38 6:21
140 130 Maggie Heffernan HAVERFORD 23:40 6:21
141 131 Shannon Wright LEHIGH 23:41 6:21
142 132 Danae Peters ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 23:42 6:22
143 133 Janelle Solviletti MARIST 23:43 6:22
144 134 Charlotte Lellman HAVERFORD 23:43 6:22
145 135 Sydney Segal COLUMBIA 23:44 6:22
146 136 Kelly Maguire LOYOLA (MD.) 23:44 6:22
147 137 Rachel Garn IONA 23:44 6:22
148 Raven Dorsey STONY BROOK 23:45 6:23
149 138 Madeline Berry ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 23:45 6:23
150 139 Gabi Drummond JOHNS HOPKINS 23:46 6:23
151 140 Sarah Nielsen SWARTHMORE 23:47 6:23
152 141 Gabrielle Stephens JOHNS HOPKINS 23:48 6:23
153 142 Angelina Oputa UMBC 23:48 6:24
154 143 Megan Schott MOUNT ST. MARY'S 23:49 6:24
155 144 Sara Radzwilka ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 23:49 6:24
156 145 Kristen Rodgers-Er MONMOUTH 23:51 6:24
157 Laura Barnes LEHIGH 23:55 6:25
158 146 Kendal Hand MONMOUTH 23:55 6:25
159 147 Kimberly Schwartz MARIST 23:55 6:25
160 148 Chelsea Vane UMBC 23:55 6:25
161 149 Haley Rice HARTFORD 23:56 6:25
162 150 Katelyn Callaghan UMBC 23:56 6:26
163 151 Nina Poccia MONMOUTH 23:56 6:26
164 Harmony Roche UMBC 23:57 6:26
165 152 Katie Nappi MARYLAND 23:58 6:26
166 153 Nicole Giannetti HAVERFORD 23:58 6:26
167 154 Sarah Hardie COLUMBIA 23:58 6:26
168 Marissa Karl LEHIGH 24:00 6:27
169 Alivia Carlton MONMOUTH 24:01 6:27
170 155 Danika Jensen IONA 24:02 6:27
171 156 Anna Bosse LOYOLA (MD.) 24:02 6:27
172 157 Mary Cavanaugh HAVERFORD 24:03 6:27
173 158 Anne Carey COLUMBIA 24:03 6:27
174 159 Kelly Quinn SACRED HEART 24:04 6:28
175 160 Courtney Campbell RICHMOND 24:06 6:28
176 161 Morgan Kiebler ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 24:06 6:28
177 162 Josephine Boyle RIDER 24:07 6:28
178 Kate Svensen SACRED HEART 24:07 6:28
179 163 Isabel Erickson SWARTHMORE 24:07 6:28
180 164 Laura Mears JOHNS HOPKINS 24:07 6:29
181 165 June Chiango ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:07 6:29
182 166 Brianna Earnshaw ELIZABETHTOWN 24:08 6:29
183 167 Sydney Bova BUFFALO 24:08 6:29
184 168 Casey Quinto ELIZABETHTOWN 24:08 6:29
185 169 Shelby Cain RICHMOND 24:08 6:29
186 Mackenzie Roche MONMOUTH 24:13 6:30
187 170 Katie Treichel GEORGE MASON 24:13 6:30
188 171 McKenzie Doyle MOUNT ST. MARY'S 24:14 6:30
189 172 Brittney Wade COLUMBIA 24:14 6:30
190 173 Carly Schuyler HARTFORD 24:15 6:31
191 174 Maria Anderson ELIZABETHTOWN 24:16 6:31
192 175 Irina Bukharin SWARTHMORE 24:17 6:31
193 176 Charde' Barnes MARYLAND 24:20 6:32
194 177 Katie Luker GEORGE WASHINGTON 24:23 6:33
195 Bailey Kemp BUFFALO 24:24 6:33
196 178 Mary-Alice Davison CORNELL 24:24 6:33
197 179 Maeve McCoy MARYLAND 24:28 6:34
198 180 Tess Wei SWARTHMORE 24:28 6:34
199 181 Sydney Coughlin ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:31 6:35
200 182 Lauren Columbare RHODE ISLAND 24:31 6:35
201 183 Lauren Givens GEORGE MASON 24:33 6:35
202 184 Amelia Keyser-Gibs HAVERFORD 24:33 6:36
203 185 Michelle Vanpelt ST. JOHN'S 24:34 6:36
204 Alexis Groce ELIZABETHTOWN 24:36 6:36
205 186 Lara Gaffney JOHNS HOPKINS 24:37 6:36
206 Mariah Christian MARIST 24:38 6:37
207 Natalie Muller BUFFALO 24:40 6:37
208 187 Vickie Ajimoko MARYLAND 24:41 6:38
209 188 Courtney Hawkins RHODE ISLAND 24:44 6:38
210 Olivia Richter UMBC 24:44 6:38
211 189 Courtney Cramer LA SALLE 24:44 6:39
212 190 Cayleigh Solano LA SALLE 24:46 6:39
213 Annie Gould MARIST 24:48 6:39
214 191 Becky Celorio HOFSTRA 24:48 6:39
215 Elizabeth Wedekind ELIZABETHTOWN 24:48 6:40
216 192 Olivia Boyer LA SALLE 24:51 6:40
217 Bret Serbin SWARTHMORE 24:52 6:41
218 193 Kara McKenna IONA 24:54 6:41
219 194 Keri Sachtleben GEORGE MASON 24:54 6:41
220 195 Katee Gresko ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 24:56 6:42
221 196 Mikela Freeman HARTFORD 24:57 6:42
222 197 Kathryn Cols ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:58 6:42
223 198 Caroline Smith JOHNS HOPKINS 24:59 6:42
224 Victoria Doss GEORGE MASON 24:59 6:42
225 Cynthia Gray SACRED HEART 25:00 6:43
226 Brianna Freestone MARIST 25:01 6:43
227 199 Lisa Eberwein HOFSTRA 25:02 6:43
228 200 Kaleigh Constantin IONA 25:04 6:44
229 Kathryn Eder GEORGE MASON 25:05 6:44
230 201 Sara Buckley HARTFORD 25:07 6:45
231 202 Karah O'Halloran MARYLAND 25:08 6:45
232 203 Lexie Taylor RIDER 25:10 6:45
233 204 Caitlyn McGuinness LOYOLA (MD.) 25:10 6:45
234 205 Madison Fiaschetti ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 25:12 6:46
235 Sasha Tory RICHMOND 25:15 6:47
236 Katherine Greifeld HAVERFORD 25:16 6:47
237 206 Nicolette Pelrine RHODE ISLAND 25:17 6:47
238 207 Sara Gilson LOYOLA (MD.) 25:21 6:48
239 208 Stephanie Welte RIDER 25:22 6:49
240 209 Lindsay Cheu JOHNS HOPKINS 25:23 6:49
241 210 Cassidy Weimer ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:23 6:49
242 Brenna McNamee ELIZABETHTOWN 25:25 6:49
243 Siobhan Klie GEORGE MASON 25:26 6:50
244 Meghan Hutch SACRED HEART 25:27 6:50
245 211 Eva Holtermann HOFSTRA 25:29 6:50
246 212 Kendyl Fahmy LOYOLA (MD.) 25:30 6:51
247 Cindy Alms UMBC 25:33 6:52
248 213 Maryam Haque NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 25:37 6:53
249 214 Caroline Wolfe GEORGE WASHINGTON 25:38 6:53
250 215 Lanie Jowett RHODE ISLAND 25:39 6:53
251 216 Ellie Donlon HARTFORD 25:42 6:54
252 217 Kerri Butler ST. JOHN'S 25:43 6:54
253 218 Megan Tidey HOFSTRA 25:46 6:55
254 219 Tiffany Evanego ST. JOHN'S 25:46 6:55
255 Heather Hassett HARTFORD 25:55 6:57
256 Cassandra Leonard STONY BROOK 26:04 7:00
257 220 Megan Ritz LOYOLA (MD.) 26:07 7:01
258 Samantha Nyser HARTFORD 26:12 7:02
259 221 Jill Greenwald MOUNT ST. MARY'S 26:13 7:02
260 222 Emily McLean HOFSTRA 26:13 7:02
261 Olivia Sbrocco LOYOLA (MD.) 26:15 7:03
262 Susan Fain SWARTHMORE 26:35 7:08
263 223 Ruby Staplehurst HOFSTRA 26:41 7:10
264 224 Desiree Scott MOUNT ST. MARY'S 26:53 7:13
265 225 Constance Kneisler MOUNT ST. MARY'S 27:08 7:17
266 226 Irene Garidas HOFSTRA 27:10 7:18
267 Amanda Sullivan HOFSTRA 27:20 7:20
268 227 Melissa Hidalgo ST. JOHN'S 27:52 7:29
269 228 Alexandra Guntle LA SALLE 28:03 7:32
270 229 Esther Alfaro NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 28:13 7:34
271 Daniella Joyce LOYOLA (MD.) 28:26 7:38
272 230 Kathryn Nyby NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 28:29 7:39
273 231 Mercedes Nield MOUNT ST. MARY'S 28:58 7:46
274 232 Alexandra Arnold NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 29:14 7:51
275 233 Kelli Hesse NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 29:28 7:55
276 234 Caitlin Bravo IONA 29:29 7:55
277 235 Kerri Sexton IONA 29:32 7:56
278 Nicole Swanson HOFSTRA 31:16 8:23
Page 1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 58 VILLANOVA ( 21:58 1:49:50)
========================================
1 5 Stephanie Schappert 21:44
2 7 Angel Piccirillo 21:52
3 8 Siofra Cleirigh Buttn 21:54
4 18 Sydney Harris 22:09
5 20 Nicole Armstrong 22:11
6 ( 27) Caitlin Bungo 22:19
7 ( 40) Alex Russo 22:33
2. 63 VIRGINIA TECH ( 21:50 1:49:06)
========================================
1 1 Sarah Rapp 21:11
2 4 Paige Kvartunas 21:23
3 17 Hilary Krein 22:09
4 19 Shannon Morton 22:11
5 22 Abigail Motley 22:12
6 ( 25) Hannah Green 22:17
7 ( 42) Katarina Smiljanec 22:34
3. 122 PENN ( 22:17 1:51:23)
========================================
1 13 Clarissa Whiting 22:06
2 14 Cleo Whiting 22:07
3 15 Elyssa Gensib 22:08
4 35 Amy Darlington 22:28
5 45 Kylene Cochrane 22:34
6 ( 52) Abigail Hong 22:39
7 ( 85) Gabby Cuccia 23:06
4. 156 STONY BROOK ( 22:15 1:51:15)
========================================
1 2 Christina Melian 21:12
2 28 Olivia Ritchie 22:20
3 38 Elizabeth Caldwell 22:33
4 39 Tara Peck 22:33
5 49 Tiana Guevara 22:37
6 ( 89) Christine Eisenberg 23:09
7 (115) Molly Persky 23:27
5. 210 BUCKNELL ( 22:34 1:52:49)
========================================
1 30 Katie Jessee 22:21
2 32 Christine Bendzinski 22:27
3 34 Sarah Chandler 22:28
4 53 Catherine Scott 22:39
5 61 Montana DiPietrantonio 22:54
6 ( 67) Alison Billas 22:56
7 ( 70) Zoe Gaston 22:57
6. 272 PRINCETON ( 22:45 1:53:45)
========================================
1 26 Kaitlin Hanss 22:19
2 55 Lydon Kersting 22:40
3 62 Melissa Reed 22:55
4 63 Birdie Hutton 22:55
5 66 Melinda Renuart 22:56
6 (100) Amanda Chang 23:17
7 (119) Jackie Nicholas 23:29
7. 282 HARVARD ( 22:45 1:53:44)
========================================
1 36 Stephanie Deccy 22:30
2 46 Rachel Hampton 22:35
3 54 Elianna Shwayder 22:40
4 60 Emma Payne 22:52
5 86 Fiona Davis 23:07
6 ( 88) Annika Gompers 23:08
7 ( 95) Madeleine Ankhelyi 23:15
8. 309 LEHIGH ( 22:38 1:53:10)
========================================
1 3 Elizabeth Weiler 21:18
2 16 Ingrid Simon 22:09
3 72 Hannah Pierce 22:58
4 93 Amanda Ruschel 23:11
5 125 Hannah Leskow 23:34
6 (128) Arielle Weiner 23:38
7 (131) Shannon Wright 23:41
9. 320 SACRED HEART ( 22:50 1:54:07)
========================================
1 24 Elizabeth Hutchins 22:14
2 31 Emma Bolduc 22:26
3 74 Jennifer Hahne 22:58
4 90 Shannon Hickey 23:10
5 101 Tara Connelly 23:19
6 (120) Alexandra Kaeslin 23:29
7 (159) Kelly Quinn 24:04
10. 357 CORNELL ( 22:56 1:54:40)
========================================
1 37 Sarah Holl 22:31
2 58 Kirstin Sandreuter 22:46
3 82 Shannon Hugard 23:04
4 84 Sydney Williams 23:04
5 96 Meghan McCormick 23:15
6 (124) Christine Driscoll 23:33
7 (178) Mary-Alice Davison 24:24
11. 365 UMBC ( 22:55 1:54:35)
========================================
1 12 Sophia Cologer 22:03
2 41 Katie Govatos 22:33
3 78 Nicole Dawson 23:01
4 92 Julie Gessler 23:10
5 142 Angelina Oputa 23:48
6 (148) Chelsea Vane 23:55
7 (150) Katelyn Callaghan 23:56
12. 371 MARIST ( 22:58 1:54:48)
========================================
1 21 Michelle Gaye 22:11
2 64 Mara Schiffhauer 22:55
3 68 Christine Coughlin 22:57
4 97 Nicolette Nesi 23:15
5 121 Jenna Robinson 23:30
6 (133) Janelle Solviletti 23:43
7 (147) Kimberly Schwartz 23:55
13. 394 BUFFALO ( 23:03 1:55:14)
========================================
1 44 Corinne Birchard 22:34
2 65 Amy Shaw 22:55
3 73 Christina Clarkin 22:58
4 104 Gabrielle Leo 23:22
5 108 Maggie Russell 23:25
6 (126) Morgan Mahoney 23:36
7 (167) Sydney Bova 24:08
14. 403 RICHMOND ( 23:02 1:55:10)
========================================
1 51 Courtney Thompson 22:38
2 57 Marisa Ruskan 22:45
3 75 Alli Mannon 22:59
4 103 Emma Nowak 23:20
5 117 Taylor Clevinger 23:28
6 (160) Courtney Campbell 24:06
7 (169) Shelby Cain 24:08
15. 444 GEORGE MASON ( 23:07 1:55:34)
========================================
1 10 Bethany Sachtleben 21:59
2 50 Bailey Kolonich 22:38
3 87 Jennifer Nakamura 23:07
4 127 Heather Selheimer 23:37
5 170 Katie Treichel 24:13
6 (183) Lauren Givens 24:33
7 (194) Keri Sachtleben 24:54
16. 481 MONMOUTH ( 23:15 1:56:15)
========================================
1 59 Jenna Cupp 22:48
2 77 Sydney Engelberger 23:01
3 91 Molly McKeon 23:10
4 109 Allie Wilson 23:25
5 145 Kristen Rodgers-Ericks 23:51
6 (146) Kendal Hand 23:55
7 (151) Nina Poccia 23:56
17. 488 RIDER ( 23:22 1:56:48)
========================================
1 9 Emily Ritter 21:59
2 43 Nicolette Mateescu 22:34
3 71 Megan McGarrity 22:58
4 162 Josephine Boyle 24:07
5 203 Lexie Taylor 25:10
6 (208) Stephanie Welte 25:22
18. 524 RHODE ISLAND ( 23:24 1:57:00)
========================================
1 6 Alexa Pelletier 21:46
2 69 Alyssa Brehler 22:57
3 79 Jacqueline Burr 23:02
4 182 Lauren Columbare 24:31
5 188 Courtney Hawkins 24:44
6 (206) Nicolette Pelrine 25:17
7 (215) Lanie Jowett 25:39
19. 562 ELIZABETHTOWN ( 23:27 1:57:13)
========================================
1 56 Amanda Kerno 22:45
2 110 Amelia Tearnan 23:26
3 112 Megan Tursi 23:26
4 118 Lydia Dearie 23:28
5 166 Brianna Earnshaw 24:08
6 (168) Casey Quinto 24:08
7 (174) Maria Anderson 24:16
20. 581 ST. FRANCIS (PA.) ( 23:30 1:57:29)
========================================
1 48 Kylie Jackson 22:37
2 102 Hannah Dorian 23:19
3 132 Danae Peters 23:42
4 138 Madeline Berry 23:45
5 161 Morgan Kiebler 24:06
6 (195) Katee Gresko 24:56
7 (205) Madison Fiaschetti 25:12
21. 611 COLUMBIA ( 23:35 1:57:52)
========================================
1 81 Emily Krasinski 23:03
2 83 Brianna Lenehan 23:04
3 135 Sydney Segal 23:44
4 154 Sarah Hardie 23:58
5 158 Anne Carey 24:03
6 (172) Brittney Wade 24:14
22. 616 MARYLAND ( 23:37 1:58:02)
========================================
1 11 Myah Hicks 22:00
2 98 Hannah Mansbach 23:16
3 152 Katie Nappi 23:58
4 176 Charde' Barnes 24:20
5 179 Maeve McCoy 24:28
6 (187) Vickie Ajimoko 24:41
7 (202) Karah O'Halloran 25:08
23. 620 HAVERFORD ( 23:36 1:57:56)
========================================
1 80 Nora Weathers 23:03
2 123 Kelley Riffenburgh 23:32
3 130 Maggie Heffernan 23:40
4 134 Charlotte Lellman 23:43
5 153 Nicole Giannetti 23:58
6 (157) Mary Cavanaugh 24:03
7 (184) Amelia Keyser-Gibson 24:33
24. 632 GEORGE WASHINGTON ( 23:49 1:59:04)
========================================
1 29 Macaulay Porter 22:20
2 99 Miranda DiBiaso 23:17
3 113 Ariana North 23:26
4 177 Katie Luker 24:23
5 214 Caroline Wolfe 25:38
25. 659 SWARTHMORE ( 23:41 1:58:24)
========================================
1 105 Liz Tawa 23:22
2 122 Indy Reid-Shaw 23:30
3 129 Kate Hannah 23:38
4 140 Sarah Nielsen 23:47
5 163 Isabel Erickson 24:07
6 (175) Irina Bukharin 24:17
7 (180) Tess Wei 24:28
26. 673 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) ( 23:46 1:58:50)
========================================
1 76 Lauren Hehir 22:59
2 107 Emily Chaundy 23:24
3 144 Sara Radzwilka 23:49
4 165 June Chiango 24:07
5 181 Sydney Coughlin 24:31
6 (197) Kathryn Cols 24:58
7 (210) Cassidy Weimer 25:23
27. 701 ST. JOHN'S ( 24:13 2:01:05)
========================================
1 33 Isobel Batt-Doyle 22:27
2 47 Stephanie Vanpelt 22:35
3 185 Michelle Vanpelt 24:34
4 217 Kerri Butler 25:43
5 219 Tiffany Evanego 25:46
6 (227) Melissa Hidalgo 27:52
28. 735 HARTFORD ( 24:00 1:59:58)
========================================
1 106 Samantha Crisafulli 23:24
2 111 Nicole Demars 23:26
3 149 Haley Rice 23:56
4 173 Carly Schuyler 24:15
5 196 Mikela Freeman 24:57
6 (201) Sara Buckley 25:07
7 (216) Ellie Donlon 25:42
29. 744 JOHNS HOPKINS ( 23:57 1:59:45)
========================================
1 114 Caroline Ticse 23:27
2 139 Gabi Drummond 23:46
3 141 Gabrielle Stephens 23:48
4 164 Laura Mears 24:07
5 186 Lara Gaffney 24:37
6 (198) Caroline Smith 24:59
7 (209) Lindsay Cheu 25:23
30. 782 MOUNT ST. MARY'S ( 24:41 2:03:21)
========================================
1 23 Kristen Galligan 22:12
2 143 Megan Schott 23:49
3 171 McKenzie Doyle 24:14
4 221 Jill Greenwald 26:13
5 224 Desiree Scott 26:53
6 (225) Constance Kneisler 27:08
7 (231) Mercedes Nield 28:58
31. 797 LOYOLA (MD.) ( 24:19 2:01:31)
========================================
1 94 Erica Canas 23:14
2 136 Kelly Maguire 23:44
3 156 Anna Bosse 24:02
4 204 Caitlyn McGuinness 25:10
5 207 Sara Gilson 25:21
6 (212) Kendyl Fahmy 25:30
7 (220) Megan Ritz 26:07
32. 915 LA SALLE ( 25:11 2:05:52)
========================================
1 116 Michelle Myland 23:28
2 189 Courtney Cramer 24:44
3 190 Cayleigh Solano 24:46
4 192 Olivia Boyer 24:51
5 228 Alexandra Guntle 28:03
33. 919 IONA ( 25:27 2:07:13)
========================================
1 137 Rachel Garn 23:44
2 155 Danika Jensen 24:02
3 193 Kara McKenna 24:54
4 200 Kaleigh Constantine 25:04
5 234 Caitlin Bravo 29:29
6 (235) Kerri Sexton 29:32
34. 1041 HOFSTRA ( 25:28 2:07:18)
========================================
1 191 Becky Celorio 24:48
2 199 Lisa Eberwein 25:02
3 211 Eva Holtermann 25:29
4 218 Megan Tidey 25:46
5 222 Emily McLean 26:13
6 (223) Ruby Staplehurst 26:41
7 (226) Irene Garidas 27:10
35. 1137 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE ( 28:13 2:21:01)
========================================
1 213 Maryam Haque 25:37
2 229 Esther Alfaro 28:13
3 230 Kathryn Nyby 28:29
4 232 Alexandra Arnold 29:14
5 233 Kelli Hesse 29:28
Women Open
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 Marielle Hall NIKE 21:48 5:51
2 Katie Kennedy VIRGINIA TECH 22:25 6:01
3 1 Mackenzie Lemieux CORNELL 22:30 6:02
4 Annie Monagle 22:41 6:05
5 Stephanie Borland 22:47 6:07
6 Erin Jaskot VILLANOVA 22:48 6:07
7 Kelsey Margey VILLANOVA 22:52 6:08
8 2 Talya Williams LIU POST 22:59 6:10
9 3 Christin Bettis ROWAN 23:02 6:11
10 4 Delphi Cleaveland CORNELL 23:09 6:13
11 Sheena Crawley 23:14 6:14
12 5 Isabel Griffith PENN 23:16 6:15
13 6 Karen Xiang PENN 23:17 6:15
14 7 Amanda Eller MONMOUTH 23:24 6:17
15 Leanne Tucker VILLANOVA 23:27 6:18
16 8 Zanny Ludtke BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 23:28 6:18
17 edann brady 23:31 6:19
18 9 Hailey Dougherty PENN 23:33 6:19
19 10 Claire Zilenziger MONMOUTH 23:36 6:20
20 11 Kathleen McCormick CORNELL 23:38 6:21
21 Eileen Cody 23:39 6:21
22 12 Madison Offstein PRINCETON 23:40 6:21
23 13 Emily Brock RAMAPO 23:41 6:22
24 14 Nicole Bauer COLUMBIA 23:42 6:22
25 15 Gillian McIlroy CORNELL 23:42 6:22
26 16 Larissa Melendez ADELPHI 23:42 6:22
27 17 Sophie Debode PENN 23:44 6:22
28 18 Megan Stack TCNJ 23:44 6:22
29 Linsey Kane 23:45 6:22
30 19 Jessica Ackerman PRINCETON 23:45 6:22
31 20 Emily Lambright MORAVIAN 23:46 6:23
32 21 Maggie Hanlon MONMOUTH 23:48 6:23
33 Pollyanna Velasco 23:50 6:24
34 22 Summer Hanson PRINCETON 23:51 6:24
35 23 Megan Ferrick WILMINGTON (DEL.) 23:51 6:24
36 Natalie Atabek 23:55 6:25
37 24 Onyinyechi Obelle ROWAN 23:56 6:25
38 Rebecca Del Rossi VILLANOVA 24:03 6:27
39 25 Jessica Handsaker GEORGIAN COURT 24:03 6:27
40 26 Chloe Binczyk COLUMBIA 24:04 6:28
41 27 Molly Barker SACRED HEART 24:05 6:28
42 28 Rachel Skokowski PRINCETON 24:06 6:28
43 29 Jillian Brooks FORDHAM 24:08 6:29
44 30 Meg Brockett MORAVIAN 24:08 6:29
45 31 Elizabeth Stirling LIU POST 24:09 6:29
46 Jen Found 24:09 6:29
47 32 Emilie Barton PHILADELPHIA U. 24:10 6:29
48 33 Delaney Miller PRINCETON 24:10 6:29
49 34 Allison Fournier TCNJ 24:12 6:30
50 35 Anne Birkenmaier LEHIGH 24:14 6:30
51 36 Laura Straub TCNJ 24:15 6:31
52 37 Jillian Manzo TCNJ 24:15 6:31
53 38 Jacquelyn Katzman CORNELL 24:16 6:31
54 39 Stephanie Hiester ROWAN 24:17 6:31
55 40 Taylor Falvey PHILADELPHIA U. 24:17 6:31
56 41 Alyssa Litty PHILADELPHIA U. 24:19 6:32
57 42 Katie Sammer COLUMBIA 24:20 6:32
58 43 Sarah Wade HAVERFORD 24:22 6:33
59 44 Rachel Conniff SCRANTON 24:26 6:34
60 45 Gina Talt PRINCETON 24:30 6:35
61 Kirsten McGovern 24:32 6:35
62 46 Sarah Spring LEHIGH 24:36 6:36
63 47 Kathyrn Juniewicz ROWAN 24:36 6:36
64 48 Mary Hui PRINCETON 24:36 6:36
65 49 Devon Towell COLUMBIA 24:36 6:36
66 50 Rachael Baker MONMOUTH 24:39 6:37
67 51 Claire DelCasale MORAVIAN 24:39 6:37
68 52 Sarah Hughes MORAVIAN 24:39 6:37
69 53 Alicia Eziekial-Pi ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:41 6:38
70 54 Makenzie McDonald BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 24:41 6:38
71 Michelle Tracy PRINCETON 24:41 6:38
72 55 Lucy Peschel RAMAPO 24:42 6:38
73 56 Jillian Troisi MORAVIAN 24:43 6:38
74 57 Liz Johnson TCNJ 24:43 6:38
75 58 Catherine Nolan ROWAN 24:45 6:39
76 59 Lauren Hoffman LIU POST 24:47 6:39
77 60 Kelly Buccisano SCRANTON 24:48 6:39
78 61 Amanda Fasano MONMOUTH 24:49 6:40
79 62 Tess Doggett ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:49 6:40
80 63 Kayla Glynn TCNJ 24:50 6:40
81 64 Samantha Lerner LEHIGH 24:51 6:40
82 65 Marissa Porter MARIST 24:51 6:40
83 66 Isalin Howard GEORGIAN COURT 24:51 6:40
84 67 Lauren Johnson BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 24:52 6:40
85 68 Abby Baker MONMOUTH 24:52 6:41
86 69 Jeanette Halliburt WILMINGTON (DEL.) 24:52 6:41
87 70 grace Kaler ROWAN 24:52 6:41
88 71 Lindsey Lucas SACRED HEART 24:54 6:41
89 72 Catherine Doughert ROWAN 24:54 6:41
90 73 Brianna Bradley PENN 24:55 6:41
91 larissa Pywowariw ROWAN 24:57 6:42
92 74 Anna Richard FORDHAM 24:57 6:42
93 75 Brianne Vess MARIST 24:59 6:42
94 76 Madison Bronstein RAMAPO 24:59 6:43
95 Millicent Kipp RUTGERS-CAMDEN 25:01 6:43
96 77 Liana Marzano COLUMBIA 25:02 6:43
97 78 Bryn Gorberg MARIST 25:02 6:43
98 79 Danielle Drummond FORDHAM 25:04 6:44
99 80 Brianna Ligotski U. OF SCIENCES 25:04 6:44
100 Gwen Caffrey 25:05 6:44
101 81 Shaylyn Stehl LIU POST 25:06 6:44
102 82 Jennifer Mlynar RAMAPO 25:06 6:44
103 83 Paris Hughes RAMAPO 25:07 6:45
104 84 SaraBeth Oppermann WILMINGTON (DEL.) 25:09 6:45
105 85 Danielle Rowe FORDHAM 25:10 6:45
106 Kim Mackay PRINCETON 25:11 6:46
107 86 Nicole Elarde ADELPHI 25:13 6:46
108 Mallory Edens PRINCETON 25:14 6:46
109 87 Olivia Lappas MARIST 25:14 6:47
110 88 Molly Allen HAVERFORD 25:15 6:47
111 89 Melissa Ganz MONMOUTH 25:17 6:47
112 Lindy Zeng 25:17 6:47
113 90 Amy Gessler ELIZABETHTOWN 25:17 6:47
114 91 Alyssa Silver TCNJ 25:18 6:47
115 Alexis Conte ROWAN 25:18 6:48
116 92 Cecelia Capozzoli ADELPHI 25:20 6:48
117 93 Victoria Ingram COLUMBIA 25:20 6:48
118 94 Jessica Thies PHILADELPHIA U. 25:21 6:48
119 95 Stephanie Messier SACRED HEART 25:21 6:48
120 96 Victoria Frisbie PHILADELPHIA U. 25:21 6:48
121 Emily Acton ROWAN 25:22 6:49
122 97 Annalese Coogan ADELPHI 25:23 6:49
123 98 Meredith Colton MORAVIAN 25:24 6:49
124 99 Laura Fay SCRANTON 25:25 6:49
125 100 Zoe Kelly SACRED HEART 25:26 6:50
126 Sarah Wiley MONMOUTH 25:27 6:50
127 Meghan Mcmullin PRINCETON 25:27 6:50
128 Claire Corbett ROWAN 25:28 6:50
129 101 Mariella Bilello MARIST 25:28 6:50
130 102 Essence Fredericks UMBC 25:29 6:50
131 103 Stephanie Watson PHILADELPHIA U. 25:29 6:51
132 104 Ashley Underkofler ELIZABETHTOWN 25:30 6:51
133 Christina Ricci ROWAN 25:30 6:51
134 105 Jaime Durso MARIST 25:30 6:51
135 106 Christine Hughes MORAVIAN 25:30 6:51
136 107 Kelsey Brady ELIZABETHTOWN 25:31 6:51
137 108 Alison Love HAVERFORD 25:32 6:51
138 109 Bryhanna Charles ADELPHI 25:33 6:51
139 Colleen Fridley JOHNS HOPKINS 25:33 6:52
140 110 Emily Mellman BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 25:39 6:53
141 111 Courtney Mattson UMBC 25:41 6:54
142 112 Maddie Conway PHILADELPHIA U. 25:41 6:54
143 Jessica Ball MONMOUTH 25:41 6:54
144 113 Elizabeth Joyce SCRANTON 25:42 6:54
145 114 Rachel Herrick RAMAPO 25:43 6:54
146 115 Melissa Guida RAMAPO 25:44 6:54
147 116 Jacqueline Pignata ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:44 6:55
148 117 Seona Maloney ADELPHI 25:44 6:55
149 Kirsten Lebo MORAVIAN 25:47 6:55
150 118 Grace John U. OF SCIENCES 25:48 6:56
151 119 Sarah Regnault ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:51 6:56
152 120 Bianca Luparello MARIST 25:51 6:56
153 Elsie Thompson MARIST 25:51 6:56
154 121 Lyndsie Delosier BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 25:52 6:57
155 122 Julia Martone GEORGIAN COURT 25:54 6:57
156 Jackie Jones MONMOUTH 25:54 6:57
157 123 Melanie Notarstefa FORDHAM 25:55 6:57
158 124 Ariela Sutherland FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 25:57 6:58
159 125 Tara Cangialosi FORDHAM 25:58 6:58
160 abbott aimee ROWAN 25:59 6:58
161 126 Rebecca Johnson ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 26:01 6:59
162 127 Lynne Deckel UMBC 26:01 6:59
163 Kellyanne Bondulic LOYOLA (MD.) 26:01 6:59
164 128 Elizabeth Sinclair LEHIGH 26:02 6:59
165 129 Rebecca Phillips ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 26:02 6:59
166 Rachel Greenberg ROWAN 26:03 7:00
167 130 Megan O'Dowd ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 26:05 7:00
168 131 Jessica Wiking LIU POST 26:05 7:00
169 132 Caroline Conte SACRED HEART 26:05 7:00
170 Rachel Brown HARTFORD 26:05 7:00
171 133 Hannah Aris UMBC 26:06 7:00
172 134 Lizzy Styles BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 26:08 7:01
173 135 Katie Lin SWARTHMORE 26:08 7:01
174 136 Danielle Crist BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 26:09 7:01
175 137 Taylor Dash GEORGIAN COURT 26:10 7:01
176 138 Amanda Farina GEORGIAN COURT 26:11 7:02
177 139 Mia Toffoli FORDHAM 26:12 7:02
178 140 Samantha Chase COLUMBIA 26:13 7:02
179 Kiersten Lapp ROWAN 26:14 7:02
180 Naomi Scharf PHILADELPHIA U. 26:14 7:03
181 141 Amelia Williams HAVERFORD 26:15 7:03
182 Anne Chappel Barke BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 26:18 7:04
183 Georgeann Siller FORDHAM 26:19 7:04
184 Mary DeGregorio LOYOLA (MD.) 26:20 7:04
185 Caroline Moore TCNJ 26:20 7:04
186 142 Allison Kmetz U. OF SCIENCES 26:21 7:04
187 Samantha Farina ROWAN 26:22 7:05
188 Emily Young BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 26:24 7:05
189 143 Margaret Duffy HAVERFORD 26:27 7:06
190 Larissa Strycharz MORAVIAN 26:28 7:06
191 Caroline Coates FORDHAM 26:29 7:06
192 144 McKinley Bleskache SWARTHMORE 26:32 7:07
193 Brianna Springstea RAMAPO 26:33 7:08
194 Jacqueline Bunce MARIST 26:34 7:08
195 Kristine Gaffney TCNJ 26:39 7:09
196 145 Marina Martinez SWARTHMORE 26:40 7:10
197 146 Jessica Fraone U. OF SCIENCES 26:41 7:10
198 Emely Lopez DOMINICAN (N.Y.) 26:44 7:11
199 Sarina Sokoloff TCNJ 26:45 7:11
200 Taylor Mueller MARIST 26:47 7:11
201 Christine Ulto FORDHAM 26:47 7:11
202 Ellie Burton JOHNS HOPKINS 26:49 7:12
203 147 Melissa Humble U. OF SCIENCES 26:49 7:12
204 Stacey Slaughter RAMAPO 26:50 7:12
205 Shannon Gildea MARIST 26:50 7:12
206 148 Abigail Roselli SCRANTON 26:52 7:13
207 Josephine Jacob-Do FORDHAM 26:55 7:14
208 Courtney Lafferty PHILADELPHIA U. 26:57 7:14
209 149 Lindsay Arcuri SACRED HEART 26:58 7:14
210 150 Tijen Ozcan WILMINGTON (DEL.) 26:59 7:15
211 151 Mildred Sam-Otuh FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 27:00 7:15
212 Allison Dellicarri MARIST 27:02 7:15
213 Erin Quinn BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 27:03 7:16
214 Nina Paranjpe TCNJ 27:04 7:16
215 152 Taylor Velez ADELPHI 27:04 7:16
216 Sarah Cullum BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 27:05 7:16
217 153 Elaine House SCRANTON 27:06 7:16
218 Erin Parker BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 27:06 7:17
219 154 Jennifer Burke LEHIGH 27:08 7:17
220 Elizabeth Peper MARIST 27:11 7:18
221 155 Morgan Ferrick WILMINGTON (DEL.) 27:12 7:18
222 156 Zoe Cina-Sklar SWARTHMORE 27:13 7:18
223 157 Bridget Houghton U. OF SCIENCES 27:15 7:19
224 Avery Kratzer 27:16 7:19
225 158 Samantha Zarzaca ELIZABETHTOWN 27:16 7:19
226 159 Sarah Nacci SACRED HEART 27:17 7:19
227 Georgette Price HARTFORD 27:22 7:21
228 160 Sarah Dobbs SWARTHMORE 27:24 7:21
229 Kathleen Lynch RIDER 27:24 7:21
230 Becky Scairpon RAMAPO 27:26 7:22
231 161 Tyler Arizin CABRINI 27:27 7:22
232 Danielle Vollaro SACRED HEART 27:28 7:22
233 Jennifer Ross ROWAN 27:30 7:23
234 162 Meghan Kelly SWARTHMORE 27:31 7:23
235 Emily Richards LOYOLA (MD.) 27:36 7:24
236 Claire McGonigle FORDHAM 27:36 7:25
237 Kelly Williamson TCNJ 27:39 7:25
238 163 Elise Allen UMBC 27:39 7:25
239 164 Delaney Wallace SCRANTON 27:40 7:25
240 Morgan Shea ROWAN 27:43 7:27
241 Nicole Cote SACRED HEART 27:44 7:27
242 165 Gabrielle Yankelev ELIZABETHTOWN 27:46 7:27
243 166 Alison Hacker HAVERFORD 27:46 7:27
244 Caitlin Vanleer PHILADELPHIA U. 27:48 7:28
245 167 Lynnsey Ohm ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 27:48 7:28
246 Rebecca Cummings TCNJ 27:52 7:29
247 168 Skye Tiller FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 27:53 7:29
248 Megan Castaldi SCRANTON 27:54 7:29
249 Sarah Bent SACRED HEART 27:59 7:31
250 169 Megan Kelly GEORGIAN COURT 28:00 7:31
251 Shannon McSherry SCRANTON 28:01 7:31
252 Patricia Hoffman SCRANTON 28:02 7:32
253 Elizabeth Wafer FORDHAM 28:07 7:33
254 Catherine Ferreri MARIST 28:07 7:33
255 170 Jennifer O'Laughli U. OF SCIENCES 28:11 7:34
256 171 Emily Lauziere CABRINI 28:15 7:35
257 Kathryn Hoffman SCRANTON 28:17 7:35
258 Ariana Gagliardi RIDER 28:18 7:36
259 Kerri-Anne Flynn MARIST 28:28 7:38
260 Cai-Cai Hahn MERCER COUNTY CC 28:35 7:40
261 172 Laura Amdur GEORGIAN COURT 28:38 7:41
262 Hixlayne Cuetia-Ro MERCER COUNTY CC 28:39 7:41
263 173 Jessica Lanchang CABRINI 28:41 7:42
264 174 Bailey Brooks WILMINGTON (DEL.) 28:44 7:43
265 Alyse Parker U. OF SCIENCES 28:52 7:45
266 Sarah Brown RAMAPO 28:56 7:46
267 Taylor Ryan SCRANTON 28:56 7:46
268 175 Amanda Glavin HAVERFORD 28:59 7:47
269 Melissa Scalia RAMAPO 29:00 7:47
270 176 Kenesha Brown FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 29:05 7:48
271 177 Danielle Oakes ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 29:06 7:49
272 178 Kim Rosa-Perez SWARTHMORE 29:09 7:49
273 179 Mikell Schlumpf ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 29:12 7:50
274 Annie Mueller PSU-BRANDYWINE 29:15 7:51
275 Angela Hubert SCRANTON 29:17 7:52
276 180 Rachel Jones WILMINGTON (DEL.) 29:18 7:52
277 Gavi Mallory SWARTHMORE 29:27 7:54
278 Antoinette Butler GEORGIAN COURT 29:30 7:55
279 181 Sara Vallelunga ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 29:30 7:55
280 Emma Cerveny ROWAN 29:43 7:59
281 182 Alyssa Taylor ELIZABETHTOWN 29:48 8:00
282 Victoria Maceira SACRED HEART 29:58 8:03
283 183 Caitlin Boyles FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 29:58 8:03
284 Rebecca Fisher HAVERFORD 29:59 8:03
285 Alicia Green RAMAPO 30:00 8:03
286 Jennifer Petrella PSU-BRANDYWINE 30:04 8:04
287 184 Krissy Giles CABRINI 30:06 8:05
288 Sarah Dzurina BROOKDALE CC 30:27 8:10
289 Jerlin Fernandez MERCER COUNTY CC 30:51 8:17
290 185 Alexis Cunningham CABRINI 31:23 8:25
291 Mikaela Peters BROOKDALE CC 31:32 8:28
292 Samantha Frear U. OF SCIENCES 31:37 8:29
293 186 Maria Quijano FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 31:53 8:34
294 Liana Alves HAVERFORD 32:12 8:39
295 Mary Curatolo DOMINICAN (N.Y.) 33:20 8:57
296 Ana Ventura BROOKDALE CC 33:21 8:57
297 Sabrina Salama HOFSTRA 34:30 9:16
298 Kadhijah Cox DOMINICAN (N.Y.) 34:37 9:18
299 Andrea Sanzari GEORGIAN COURT 35:37 9:34
300 Julia Zelich BROOKDALE CC 36:05 9:41
301 187 Joanne Schrank CABRINI 36:40 9:50
302 Ivett Figueroa MERCER COUNTY CC 37:23 10:02
Page 1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 69 CORNELL ( 23:27 1:57:15)
========================================
1 1 Mackenzie Lemieux 22:30
2 4 Delphi Cleaveland 23:09
3 11 Kathleen McCormick 23:38
4 15 Gillian McIlroy 23:42
5 38 Jacquelyn Katzman 24:16
2. 110 PENN ( 23:45 1:58:45)
========================================
1 5 Isabel Griffith 23:16
2 6 Karen Xiang 23:17
3 9 Hailey Dougherty 23:33
4 17 Sophie Debode 23:44
5 73 Brianna Bradley 24:55
3. 114 PRINCETON ( 23:55 1:59:32)
========================================
1 12 Madison Offstein 23:40
2 19 Jessica Ackerman 23:45
3 22 Summer Hanson 23:51
4 28 Rachel Skokowski 24:06
5 33 Delaney Miller 24:10
6 ( 45) Gina Talt 24:30
7 ( 48) Mary Hui 24:36
4. 149 MONMOUTH ( 24:04 2:00:16)
========================================
1 7 Amanda Eller 23:24
2 10 Claire Zilenziger 23:36
3 21 Maggie Hanlon 23:48
4 50 Rachael Baker 24:39
5 61 Amanda Fasano 24:49
6 ( 68) Abby Baker 24:52
7 ( 89) Melissa Ganz 25:17
5. 171 ROWAN ( 24:08 2:00:36)
========================================
1 3 Christin Bettis 23:02
2 24 Onyinyechi Obelle 23:56
3 39 Stephanie Hiester 24:17
4 47 Kathyrn Juniewicz 24:36
5 58 Catherine Nolan 24:45
6 ( 70) grace Kaler 24:52
7 ( 72) Catherine Dougherty 24:54
6. 182 TCNJ ( 24:14 2:01:09)
========================================
1 18 Megan Stack 23:44
2 34 Allison Fournier 24:12
3 36 Laura Straub 24:15
4 37 Jillian Manzo 24:15
5 57 Liz Johnson 24:43
6 ( 63) Kayla Glynn 24:50
7 ( 91) Alyssa Silver 25:18
7. 208 COLUMBIA ( 24:21 2:01:44)
========================================
1 14 Nicole Bauer 23:42
2 26 Chloe Binczyk 24:04
3 42 Katie Sammer 24:20
4 49 Devon Towell 24:36
5 77 Liana Marzano 25:02
6 ( 93) Victoria Ingram 25:20
7 (140) Samantha Chase 26:13
8. 209 MORAVIAN ( 24:23 2:01:55)
========================================
1 20 Emily Lambright 23:46
2 30 Meg Brockett 24:08
3 51 Claire DelCasale 24:39
4 52 Sarah Hughes 24:39
5 56 Jillian Troisi 24:43
6 ( 98) Meredith Colton 25:24
7 (106) Christine Hughes 25:30
9. 303 PHILADELPHIA U. ( 24:42 2:03:28)
========================================
1 32 Emilie Barton 24:10
2 40 Taylor Falvey 24:17
3 41 Alyssa Litty 24:19
4 94 Jessica Thies 25:21
5 96 Victoria Frisbie 25:21
6 (103) Stephanie Watson 25:29
7 (112) Maddie Conway 25:41
10. 304 LIU POST ( 24:38 2:03:06)
========================================
1 2 Talya Williams 22:59
2 31 Elizabeth Stirling 24:09
3 59 Lauren Hoffman 24:47
4 81 Shaylyn Stehl 25:06
5 131 Jessica Wiking 26:05
11. 309 RAMAPO ( 24:43 2:03:35)
========================================
1 13 Emily Brock 23:41
2 55 Lucy Peschel 24:42
3 76 Madison Bronstein 24:59
4 82 Jennifer Mlynar 25:06
5 83 Paris Hughes 25:07
6 (114) Rachel Herrick 25:43
7 (115) Melissa Guida 25:44
12. 360 BRIDGEWATER (VA.) ( 24:55 2:04:32)
========================================
1 8 Zanny Ludtke 23:28
2 54 Makenzie McDonald 24:41
3 67 Lauren Johnson 24:52
4 110 Emily Mellman 25:39
5 121 Lyndsie Delosier 25:52
6 (134) Lizzy Styles 26:08
7 (136) Danielle Crist 26:09
13. 390 FORDHAM ( 25:03 2:05:14)
========================================
1 29 Jillian Brooks 24:08
2 74 Anna Richard 24:57
3 79 Danielle Drummond 25:04
4 85 Danielle Rowe 25:10
5 123 Melanie Notarstefano 25:55
6 (125) Tara Cangialosi 25:58
7 (139) Mia Toffoli 26:12
14. 400 ADELPHI ( 25:03 2:05:11)
========================================
1 16 Larissa Melendez 23:42
2 86 Nicole Elarde 25:13
3 92 Cecelia Capozzoli 25:20
4 97 Annalese Coogan 25:23
5 109 Bryhanna Charles 25:33
6 (117) Seona Maloney 25:44
7 (152) Taylor Velez 27:04
15. 406 MARIST ( 25:07 2:05:34)
========================================
1 65 Marissa Porter 24:51
2 75 Brianne Vess 24:59
3 78 Bryn Gorberg 25:02
4 87 Olivia Lappas 25:14
5 101 Mariella Bilello 25:28
6 (105) Jaime Durso 25:30
7 (120) Bianca Luparello 25:51
16. 425 SACRED HEART ( 25:11 2:05:51)
========================================
1 27 Molly Barker 24:05
2 71 Lindsey Lucas 24:54
3 95 Stephanie Messier 25:21
4 100 Zoe Kelly 25:26
5 132 Caroline Conte 26:05
6 (149) Lindsay Arcuri 26:58
7 (159) Sarah Nacci 27:17
17. 427 LEHIGH ( 25:23 2:06:51)
========================================
1 35 Anne Birkenmaier 24:14
2 46 Sarah Spring 24:36
3 64 Samantha Lerner 24:51
4 128 Elizabeth Sinclair 26:02
5 154 Jennifer Burke 27:08
18. 464 SCRANTON ( 25:27 2:07:13)
========================================
1 44 Rachel Conniff 24:26
2 60 Kelly Buccisano 24:48
3 99 Laura Fay 25:25
4 113 Elizabeth Joyce 25:42
5 148 Abigail Roselli 26:52
6 (153) Elaine House 27:06
7 (164) Delaney Wallace 27:40
19. 480 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) ( 25:26 2:07:10)
========================================
1 53 Alicia Eziekial-Pipki 24:41
2 62 Tess Doggett 24:49
3 116 Jacqueline Pignataro 25:44
4 119 Sarah Regnault 25:51
5 130 Megan O'Dowd 26:05
20. 481 WILMINGTON (DEL.) ( 25:37 2:08:03)
========================================
1 23 Megan Ferrick 23:51
2 69 Jeanette Halliburton 24:52
3 84 SaraBeth Oppermann 25:09
4 150 Tijen Ozcan 26:59
5 155 Morgan Ferrick 27:12
6 (174) Bailey Brooks 28:44
7 (180) Rachel Jones 29:18
21. 488 GEORGIAN COURT ( 25:26 2:07:09)
========================================
1 25 Jessica Handsaker 24:03
2 66 Isalin Howard 24:51
3 122 Julia Martone 25:54
4 137 Taylor Dash 26:10
5 138 Amanda Farina 26:11
6 (169) Megan Kelly 28:00
7 (172) Laura Amdur 28:38
22. 523 HAVERFORD ( 25:35 2:07:51)
========================================
1 43 Sarah Wade 24:22
2 88 Molly Allen 25:15
3 108 Alison Love 25:32
4 141 Amelia Williams 26:15
5 143 Margaret Duffy 26:27
6 (166) Alison Hacker 27:46
7 (175) Amanda Glavin 28:59
23. 624 ELIZABETHTOWN ( 26:16 2:11:20)
========================================
1 90 Amy Gessler 25:17
2 104 Ashley Underkofler 25:30
3 107 Kelsey Brady 25:31
4 158 Samantha Zarzaca 27:16
5 165 Gabrielle Yankelevich 27:46
6 (182) Alyssa Taylor 29:48
24. 633 U. OF SCIENCES ( 26:09 2:10:43)
========================================
1 80 Brianna Ligotski 25:04
2 118 Grace John 25:48
3 142 Allison Kmetz 26:21
4 146 Jessica Fraone 26:41
5 147 Melissa Humble 26:49
6 (157) Bridget Houghton 27:15
7 (170) Jennifer O'Laughlin 28:11
25. 636 UMBC ( 26:12 2:10:56)
========================================
1 102 Essence Fredericks 25:29
2 111 Courtney Mattson 25:41
3 127 Lynne Deckel 26:01
4 133 Hannah Aris 26:06
5 163 Elise Allen 27:39
26. 740 SWARTHMORE ( 26:48 2:13:57)
========================================
1 135 Katie Lin 26:08
2 144 McKinley Bleskachek 26:32
3 145 Marina Martinez 26:40
4 156 Zoe Cina-Sklar 27:13
5 160 Sarah Dobbs 27:24
6 (162) Meghan Kelly 27:31
7 (178) Kim Rosa-Perez 29:09
27. 778 ST. FRANCIS (PA.) ( 27:38 2:18:09)
========================================
1 126 Rebecca Johnson 26:01
2 129 Rebecca Phillips 26:02
3 167 Lynnsey Ohm 27:48
4 177 Danielle Oakes 29:06
5 179 Mikell Schlumpf 29:12
6 (181) Sara Vallelunga 29:30
28. 802 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON ( 27:59 2:19:53)
========================================
1 124 Ariela Sutherland 25:57
2 151 Mildred Sam-Otuh 27:00
3 168 Skye Tiller 27:53
4 176 Kenesha Brown 29:05
5 183 Caitlin Boyles 29:58
6 (186) Maria Quijano 31:53
29. 874 CABRINI ( 29:11 2:25:52)
========================================
1 161 Tyler Arizin 27:27
2 171 Emily Lauziere 28:15
3 173 Jessica Lanchang 28:41
4 184 Krissy Giles 30:06
5 185 Alexis Cunningham 31:23
6 (187) Joanne Schrank 36:40
Men Championship
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 Thomas Awad PENN 24:00 4:50
2 2 Stuart Robertson VIRGINIA TECH 24:01 4:50
3 3 Eric Speakman STONY BROOK 24:05 4:51
4 4 Hassan Omar UMBC 24:06 4:51
5 5 Rad Gunzenhauser ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:16 4:53
6 6 Darren Barlow VIRGINIA TECH 24:19 4:54
7 7 Harry Warnick VILLANOVA 24:20 4:54
8 8 Brian Basili VILLANOVA 24:20 4:54
9 9 Sam McEntee VILLANOVA 24:20 4:54
10 10 Robert Denault VILLANOVA 24:20 4:54
11 11 Jordan Williamsz VILLANOVA 24:21 4:54
12 12 Andrew Garcia-Garr BUCKNELL 24:23 4:55
13 13 Ben Rainero CORNELL 24:29 4:56
14 14 Patrick Joseph VIRGINIA TECH 24:32 4:57
15 15 Nicholas Regan AMERICAN 24:34 4:57
16 16 Andy Adamovics IONA 24:34 4:57
17 17 John Dugan BUCKNELL 24:34 4:57
18 18 Charlie Marquardt HAVERFORD 24:36 4:57
19 19 Brendan Shearn PENN 24:38 4:58
20 20 Xavier King IONA 24:41 4:58
21 21 Joshua Ellis AMERICAN 24:41 4:58
22 22 Kevin Corbusier VILLANOVA 24:42 4:59
23 23 Andrew Gaiser VIRGINIA TECH 24:43 4:59
24 24 Luke Brahm PRINCETON 24:43 4:59
25 25 James Gowans CORNELL 24:44 4:59
26 26 Daniel Jaskowak VIRGINIA TECH 24:45 4:59
27 27 Neil Gourley VIRGINIA TECH 24:46 4:59
28 28 Austin Hayslett UMBC 24:47 5:00
29 29 Eric Schuler UMBC 24:48 5:00
30 30 Ernie Pitone WIDENER 24:49 5:00
31 31 Steven Flynn GEORGE MASON 24:52 5:00
32 32 Michael McGowan BUCKNELL 24:53 5:01
33 33 Khari Bowen MONMOUTH 24:54 5:01
34 34 John Mascioli ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 24:56 5:01
35 35 John Trueman PENN 24:57 5:02
36 36 Robert Hurlbut VILLANOVA 24:57 5:02
37 37 Andrew Tario IONA 24:57 5:02
38 38 Brendan Johnson AMERICAN 24:57 5:02
39 39 Brendan Smith PENN 24:57 5:02
40 40 Jonah Hanig COLUMBIA 24:58 5:02
41 41 Matt Johnson BINGHAMTON 25:00 5:02
42 42 George Carter VIRGINIA TECH 25:02 5:03
43 43 Ethan Hausamann BINGHAMTON 25:03 5:03
44 44 Jack Macauley COLUMBIA 25:03 5:03
45 45 Lyle Wistar PENN 25:04 5:03
46 46 Anthony Dentino RIDER 25:05 5:03
47 47 William Bordash BUCKNELL 25:06 5:03
48 48 Sam Berger PRINCETON 25:06 5:03
49 49 Brian Crimmins BUFFALO 25:06 5:03
50 50 Brandon Price HARVARD 25:07 5:04
51 51 Chris Garrity WIDENER 25:07 5:04
52 52 Max Norris COLUMBIA 25:07 5:04
53 53 Logan Mohn ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:09 5:04
54 Biruk Ergetie VIRGINIA TECH 25:09 5:04
55 54 Jesse Garn BINGHAMTON 25:09 5:04
56 55 Quinn Devlin COLUMBIA 25:10 5:04
57 56 David Roza HAVERFORD 25:11 5:04
58 57 Jonathan Luckin UMBC 25:11 5:04
59 58 Ross Wilson PENN 25:12 5:05
60 59 Johnny Lee MARIST 25:14 5:05
61 60 Brent Coulter GEORGE MASON 25:14 5:05
62 61 Tyler Kawalec CORNELL 25:17 5:06
63 62 David Dorsey ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:17 5:06
64 63 Garrett O'Toole PRINCETON 25:17 5:06
65 64 Alec Peinkofer BUFFALO 25:18 5:06
66 65 Andrew Berge BUFFALO 25:18 5:06
67 66 Michael Watts STONY BROOK 25:19 5:06
68 67 Andrew Roache BINGHAMTON 25:20 5:06
69 68 Will McDermott WIDENER 25:20 5:06
70 69 Tom Woermer AMERICAN 25:21 5:06
71 70 Joel Christian HAVERFORD 25:22 5:06
72 71 Glen Williams BUCKNELL 25:22 5:07
73 72 Graham Huggins-Fil MONMOUTH 25:22 5:07
74 Christophe O'Sulli VILLANOVA 25:23 5:07
75 73 Stuart Crowell GEORGE MASON 25:23 5:07
76 74 Michael Wang CORNELL 25:24 5:07
77 75 Sid Kakkar SWARTHMORE 25:25 5:07
78 76 Brandon Fish COLUMBIA 25:25 5:07
79 77 Quinn Davis ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:25 5:07
80 Ashkan Mohammadi VIRGINIA TECH 25:26 5:07
81 78 Jimmy Gorman HAVERFORD 25:27 5:07
82 79 Ken Walshak MARIST 25:27 5:08
83 80 Noah Hutton UMBC 25:27 5:08
84 81 Peter Rowe AMERICAN 25:28 5:08
85 82 Jonathan Sewnig ROWAN 25:28 5:08
86 83 Will Ronchetti CORNELL 25:30 5:08
87 Darrel Gooding FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 25:31 5:08
88 84 Evan Grandfield HARVARD 25:32 5:09
89 85 Ryan Kennedy ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 25:32 5:09
90 86 Ryan Tucker GEORGE WASHINGTON 25:32 5:09
91 87 Ben Golestan COLUMBIA 25:32 5:09
92 88 Sam Belcher CORNELL 25:32 5:09
93 89 James Luehrs GEORGE MASON 25:33 5:09
94 90 Alex Price SUSQUEHANNA 25:34 5:09
95 91 Jack Curran LEHIGH 25:35 5:09
96 92 Jack Stevenson HARVARD 25:36 5:09
97 93 Nick Gandolfo-Luci HAVERFORD 25:36 5:09
98 94 Ben Ritz COLUMBIA 25:36 5:09
99 95 Mark Valentino MARIST 25:37 5:10
100 96 Domenick D'Agostin MONMOUTH 25:37 5:10
101 97 Jaimin Vekaria RUTGERS 25:38 5:10
102 98 Kyle Leonard LEHIGH 25:39 5:10
103 99 Fred Ward HARVARD 25:39 5:10
104 100 Zack Israel CORNELL 25:40 5:10
105 101 Bryce England ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 25:40 5:10
106 102 Luke Wiley RUTGERS 25:40 5:10
107 103 Danniel Belay RIDER 25:40 5:10
108 104 Justin VanEpps BUFFALO 25:40 5:10
109 105 Alex Leight MONMOUTH 25:41 5:10
110 106 Scott Mason LEHIGH 25:41 5:10
111 107 Erick White SWARTHMORE 25:41 5:10
112 108 Tyler Spear HARVARD 25:42 5:11
113 109 Matt Rever UMBC 25:42 5:11
114 110 Daniel Barlev HOFSTRA 25:42 5:11
115 Thomas Trainer VILLANOVA 25:42 5:11
116 111 Ben Dillon MONMOUTH 25:43 5:11
117 112 Tommy Darlington MONMOUTH 25:44 5:11
118 113 Bradley Paternostr PRINCETON 25:44 5:11
119 114 Charles Stahl PRINCETON 25:44 5:11
120 115 Paul Green SWARTHMORE 25:47 5:12
121 116 Saad Baig MARIST 25:47 5:12
122 117 Logan Miller GEORGE MASON 25:47 5:12
123 118 Casey Gilboy LEHIGH 25:49 5:12
124 119 John Kirna BUCKNELL 25:49 5:12
125 Brent Musselman VIRGINIA TECH 25:50 5:12
126 120 Eric Holt BINGHAMTON 25:50 5:12
127 121 Gabe Montague HARVARD 25:51 5:12
128 122 Aaron Hill BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 25:51 5:12
129 123 Joseph Acito STONY BROOK 25:51 5:12
130 124 Ryan Colabella MARIST 25:51 5:13
131 125 David Gregory GEORGE MASON 25:52 5:13
132 126 John Crowe SUSQUEHANNA 25:52 5:13
133 127 Thomas McClellan IONA 25:53 5:13
134 128 Ben Snodgrass BINGHAMTON 25:55 5:13
135 129 Konrad Surkont HARVARD 25:56 5:13
136 130 Mike Brier HAVERFORD 25:56 5:13
137 131 James Poyer GEORGE MASON 25:56 5:13
138 132 Nasser Zayer RIDER 25:56 5:13
139 133 William Brancato NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 25:56 5:13
140 134 Patrick Rynkowski MARIST 25:57 5:14
141 135 Derek Palafox BUFFALO 25:58 5:14
142 136 Peter Murray BUCKNELL 25:58 5:14
143 137 Jimmy Daniels ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 25:58 5:14
144 138 John-Louis Pane GEORGE WASHINGTON 25:59 5:14
145 139 Jonathan Vallecors BINGHAMTON 26:00 5:14
146 140 Collin Crilly ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 26:00 5:14
147 141 Christophe Helmins HARTFORD 26:00 5:14
148 142 Qadree Counsel WIDENER 26:01 5:14
149 Andrew Kirna BUCKNELL 26:01 5:14
150 143 Matt Denlinger BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 26:02 5:15
151 144 Daniel Reilly LEHIGH 26:03 5:15
152 145 Kevin French MONMOUTH 26:03 5:15
153 146 Kalen Sullivan IONA 26:04 5:15
154 Anthony Morelli ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 26:04 5:15
155 147 Spencer Johnson MARIST 26:05 5:15
156 148 Dylan Hallahan RIDER 26:06 5:15
157 149 Derek Lake RIDER 26:06 5:15
158 Steven Morrison MARIST 26:08 5:16
159 150 Jack Finlayson HOFSTRA 26:09 5:16
160 151 Evan Ward LEHIGH 26:10 5:16
161 152 Seamus McCullough WIDENER 26:11 5:16
162 Christophe FitzSim VILLANOVA 26:11 5:16
163 153 Louis Levine JOHNS HOPKINS 26:11 5:16
164 154 Daniel Galford IONA 26:13 5:17
165 155 Tim Flanagan LA SALLE 26:13 5:17
166 George Miao COLUMBIA 26:14 5:17
167 156 Trey Gibson BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 26:14 5:17
168 157 Chris Trimble LA SALLE 26:14 5:17
169 158 Jordan Pantalone GEORGE WASHINGTON 26:15 5:17
170 159 Michael Quinn WIDENER 26:15 5:17
171 Aidan Goltra COLUMBIA 26:16 5:17
172 160 Colin Eberhardt SUSQUEHANNA 26:17 5:18
173 161 Kevin Shaddock WIDENER 26:18 5:18
174 162 Paul Crowe SUSQUEHANNA 26:18 5:18
175 163 Nick Price RUTGERS 26:19 5:18
176 Stephen Fortin WIDENER 26:19 5:18
177 Connor Green HARVARD 26:19 5:18
178 164 Bradley Kaufmann RIDER 26:20 5:18
179 165 Thomas Gruschow MOUNT ST. MARY'S 26:20 5:18
180 166 Austin Coneys BUFFALO 26:21 5:18
181 167 Tim Miller BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 26:21 5:18
182 Ross Pirnie BUCKNELL 26:22 5:19
183 168 Trevor Guerrera SACRED HEART 26:22 5:19
184 169 Seamus Roddy GEORGE WASHINGTON 26:23 5:19
185 170 Tim Dole ROWAN 26:23 5:19
186 171 Ryan Grace LEHIGH 26:24 5:19
187 Mike Bilotta WIDENER 26:24 5:19
188 172 Soren Rasmussen HAVERFORD 26:26 5:19
189 173 Matt Zampariello STONY BROOK 26:27 5:20
190 174 Shaun Allen ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 26:28 5:20
191 175 Matthew Lee STONY BROOK 26:29 5:20
192 176 Pat McCurry ROWAN 26:29 5:20
193 177 Ryan Schwartz JOHNS HOPKINS 26:30 5:20
194 178 Timothy Loehner SACRED HEART 26:30 5:20
195 Kevin Dorsey ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 26:30 5:20
196 179 Barrett Kemp BUFFALO 26:32 5:21
197 Zachary Iannarelli MONMOUTH 26:33 5:21
198 180 Christophe Regan LOYOLA (MD.) 26:33 5:21
199 Chris Fernandez BINGHAMTON 26:34 5:21
200 181 Christophe Evans MOUNT ST. MARY'S 26:34 5:21
201 182 Christophe Fischer ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 26:35 5:21
202 183 Alan Hetherington HOFSTRA 26:35 5:21
203 John Tolbert LEHIGH 26:35 5:21
204 Steven Rizzo MARIST 26:36 5:22
205 184 Carter Day GEORGE WASHINGTON 26:38 5:22
206 Andrew Kuchta BUCKNELL 26:39 5:22
207 185 Trent Brinkofski RUTGERS 26:39 5:22
208 186 Zachery Salek ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 26:42 5:23
209 Jake Howell MONMOUTH 26:42 5:23
210 187 Alex Livernois RUTGERS 26:44 5:23
211 188 Tom McLaughlin RIDER 26:44 5:23
212 189 Wyatt Campbell BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 26:45 5:23
213 Jon Phillips CORNELL 26:46 5:24
214 190 Mike McConville SWARTHMORE 26:46 5:24
215 191 Corey Branch SWARTHMORE 26:47 5:24
216 192 Jesse Langton MOUNT ST. MARY'S 26:49 5:24
217 Jade Marhaba BINGHAMTON 26:50 5:24
218 193 Rodrigo Nunez LA SALLE 26:52 5:25
219 194 John Gagnon SWARTHMORE 26:52 5:25
220 195 Mitchell Silver JOHNS HOPKINS 26:53 5:25
221 Patrick Hickey MARIST 26:56 5:25
222 196 Robert Stone PRINCETON 26:57 5:26
223 197 Brent Freestone STONY BROOK 26:58 5:26
224 Jon Knipper RIDER 26:59 5:26
225 Thomas Meehan BUFFALO 26:59 5:26
226 198 Carlos Coronado ROWAN 27:00 5:26
227 199 Billy Scola JOHNS HOPKINS 27:00 5:26
228 200 Rhys Burgett UMBC 27:03 5:27
229 201 Zach Helm ROWAN 27:03 5:27
230 202 Kyle Hamel HARTFORD 27:07 5:28
231 203 Alexander Saffadi LOYOLA (MD.) 27:08 5:28
232 Tyler Scheving BUFFALO 27:08 5:28
233 Jason Caporale WIDENER 27:10 5:28
234 204 Dan Isenebrg SUSQUEHANNA 27:10 5:28
235 205 Hunter Jackman HARTFORD 27:10 5:28
236 206 Morgan Murray RUTGERS 27:11 5:28
237 207 Keith Thomas BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 27:11 5:29
238 208 Geoffrey Kazlow JOHNS HOPKINS 27:12 5:29
239 209 Jonathan Choiniere HARTFORD 27:14 5:29
240 Marcus Hatchett GEORGE MASON 27:16 5:30
241 210 Will Sullivan SWARTHMORE 27:16 5:30
242 211 Austin Jenkins HOFSTRA 27:16 5:30
243 Joseph Inglis LEHIGH 27:17 5:30
244 Stuart Arbuckle SWARTHMORE 27:18 5:30
245 212 Marshall Demaree JOHNS HOPKINS 27:19 5:30
246 Adam LaFemina GEORGE MASON 27:20 5:30
247 213 Gabriel Da Silva IONA 27:21 5:31
248 214 Christophe Jewell MOUNT ST. MARY'S 27:22 5:31
249 215 Robert Buzby ROWAN 27:23 5:31
250 216 Kevin Ratigan NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 27:24 5:31
251 217 Terence Murphy LA SALLE 27:24 5:31
252 Connor Szwetkowski RIDER 27:25 5:31
253 218 Gordon Phipps III ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 27:25 5:31
254 219 Sam Habib RUTGERS 27:27 5:32
255 220 Thomas Wimmers STONY BROOK 27:29 5:32
256 221 Christophe O'Brien LOYOLA (MD.) 27:32 5:33
257 222 Daniel Fernandez HARTFORD 27:32 5:33
258 223 Charles Arnold GEORGE WASHINGTON 27:34 5:33
259 224 Michael Michon LOYOLA (MD.) 27:38 5:34
260 225 Edward Freisinger ROWAN 27:38 5:34
261 226 Kyle Skelton SUSQUEHANNA 27:38 5:34
262 227 Tyler Gillies GEORGE WASHINGTON 27:38 5:34
263 Peter Schwarzenber LEHIGH 27:39 5:34
264 Timothy Reardon ROWAN 27:39 5:34
265 228 Mike Simon HOFSTRA 27:39 5:34
266 229 Jacob Ustjanauskas SACRED HEART 27:45 5:35
267 230 Zachary Albright PRINCETON 27:46 5:36
268 231 Kyle Penney ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 27:47 5:36
269 232 Evan Jaworski HARTFORD 27:50 5:36
270 Adam McIe BINGHAMTON 27:51 5:37
271 233 Doran Walsten JOHNS HOPKINS 27:52 5:37
272 Kyle Ames GEORGE WASHINGTON 27:57 5:38
273 Daniel Murray ROWAN 27:58 5:38
274 234 James Sullivan IV SACRED HEART 27:59 5:38
275 235 Jake Tavernite SACRED HEART 28:00 5:38
276 Rajinder Singh ROWAN 28:00 5:38
277 236 Bryan Reilly SACRED HEART 28:01 5:39
278 George Oliver CORNELL 28:09 5:40
279 Samuel Chauvin CORNELL 28:11 5:40
280 237 Joseph Klein SACRED HEART 28:14 5:41
281 Oliver Newman SWARTHMORE 28:16 5:42
282 238 Justin McNabb LA SALLE 28:16 5:42
283 239 Thomas Porth LOYOLA (MD.) 28:20 5:42
284 Leo Potters JOHNS HOPKINS 28:26 5:44
285 Andrew Handfield SACRED HEART 28:28 5:44
286 Michael Giambrone SACRED HEART 28:32 5:45
287 240 Bradley Beard LOYOLA (MD.) 28:36 5:46
288 Daniel Lee RUTGERS 28:42 5:47
289 John McMullin JOHNS HOPKINS 28:43 5:47
290 241 Arthur Smith NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 28:45 5:47
291 242 Kieran Tonero MOUNT ST. MARY'S 28:46 5:48
292 Charles Thornton JOHNS HOPKINS 28:52 5:49
293 Rudy Torres-Martin IONA 28:58 5:50
294 243 Matthew Stoutz HARTFORD 29:07 5:52
295 244 Michael Martins NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 29:30 5:57
296 245 Kody Wilson MOUNT ST. MARY'S 29:53 6:01
297 Jack McCabe GEORGE WASHINGTON 29:59 6:02
298 246 Liam McSpiritt NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 30:10 6:04
299 Robert Kirsty IONA 30:11 6:05
300 247 Lucas Lamb NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 30:37 6:10
301 248 Norman Hamilton NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE 31:52 6:25
Page 1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 45 VILLANOVA ( 24:21 2:01:41)
========================================
1 7 Harry Warnick 24:20
2 8 Brian Basili 24:20
3 9 Sam McEntee 24:20
4 10 Robert Denault 24:20
5 11 Jordan Williamsz 24:21
6 ( 22) Kevin Corbusier 24:42
7 ( 36) Robert Hurlbut 24:57
2. 71 VIRGINIA TECH ( 24:28 2:02:20)
========================================
1 2 Stuart Robertson 24:01
2 6 Darren Barlow 24:19
3 14 Patrick Joseph 24:32
4 23 Andrew Gaiser 24:43
5 26 Daniel Jaskowak 24:45
6 ( 27) Neil Gourley 24:46
7 ( 42) George Carter 25:02
3. 139 PENN ( 24:44 2:03:36)
========================================
1 1 Thomas Awad 24:00
2 19 Brendan Shearn 24:38
3 35 John Trueman 24:57
4 39 Brendan Smith 24:57
5 45 Lyle Wistar 25:04
6 ( 58) Ross Wilson 25:12
4. 179 BUCKNELL ( 24:52 2:04:18)
========================================
1 12 Andrew Garcia-Garriso 24:23
2 17 John Dugan 24:34
3 32 Michael McGowan 24:53
4 47 William Bordash 25:06
5 71 Glen Williams 25:22
6 (119) John Kirna 25:49
7 (136) Peter Murray 25:58
5. 198 UMBC ( 24:52 2:04:19)
========================================
1 4 Hassan Omar 24:06
2 28 Austin Hayslett 24:47
3 29 Eric Schuler 24:48
4 57 Jonathan Luckin 25:11
5 80 Noah Hutton 25:27
6 (109) Matt Rever 25:42
7 (200) Rhys Burgett 27:03
6. 224 AMERICAN ( 25:01 2:05:01)
========================================
1 15 Nicholas Regan 24:34
2 21 Joshua Ellis 24:41
3 38 Brendan Johnson 24:57
4 69 Tom Woermer 25:21
5 81 Peter Rowe 25:28
7. 231 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) ( 25:01 2:05:03)
========================================
1 5 Rad Gunzenhauser 24:16
2 34 John Mascioli 24:56
3 53 Logan Mohn 25:09
4 62 David Dorsey 25:17
5 77 Quinn Davis 25:25
6 (137) Jimmy Daniels 25:58
7 (140) Collin Crilly 26:00
8. 256 CORNELL ( 25:05 2:05:24)
========================================
1 13 Ben Rainero 24:29
2 25 James Gowans 24:44
3 61 Tyler Kawalec 25:17
4 74 Michael Wang 25:24
5 83 Will Ronchetti 25:30
6 ( 88) Sam Belcher 25:32
7 (100) Zack Israel 25:40
9. 267 COLUMBIA ( 25:09 2:05:43)
========================================
1 40 Jonah Hanig 24:58
2 44 Jack Macauley 25:03
3 52 Max Norris 25:07
4 55 Quinn Devlin 25:10
5 76 Brandon Fish 25:25
6 ( 87) Ben Golestan 25:32
7 ( 94) Ben Ritz 25:36
10. 315 HAVERFORD ( 25:15 2:06:12)
========================================
1 18 Charlie Marquardt 24:36
2 56 David Roza 25:11
3 70 Joel Christian 25:22
4 78 Jimmy Gorman 25:27
5 93 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia 25:36
6 (130) Mike Brier 25:56
7 (172) Soren Rasmussen 26:26
11. 325 BINGHAMTON ( 25:17 2:06:22)
========================================
1 41 Matt Johnson 25:00
2 43 Ethan Hausamann 25:03
3 54 Jesse Garn 25:09
4 67 Andrew Roache 25:20
5 120 Eric Holt 25:50
6 (128) Ben Snodgrass 25:55
7 (139) Jonathan Vallecorsa 26:00
12. 346 IONA ( 25:14 2:06:09)
========================================
1 16 Andy Adamovics 24:34
2 20 Xavier King 24:41
3 37 Andrew Tario 24:57
4 127 Thomas McClellan 25:53
5 146 Kalen Sullivan 26:04
6 (154) Daniel Galford 26:13
7 (213) Gabriel Da Silva 27:21
13. 362 PRINCETON ( 25:19 2:06:34)
========================================
1 24 Luke Brahm 24:43
2 48 Sam Berger 25:06
3 63 Garrett O'Toole 25:17
4 113 Bradley Paternostro 25:44
5 114 Charles Stahl 25:44
6 (196) Robert Stone 26:57
7 (230) Zachary Albright 27:46
14. 370 GEORGE MASON ( 25:22 2:06:49)
========================================
1 31 Steven Flynn 24:52
2 60 Brent Coulter 25:14
3 73 Stuart Crowell 25:23
4 89 James Luehrs 25:33
5 117 Logan Miller 25:47
6 (125) David Gregory 25:52
7 (131) James Poyer 25:56
15. 417 MONMOUTH ( 25:28 2:07:17)
========================================
1 33 Khari Bowen 24:54
2 72 Graham Huggins-Filozo 25:22
3 96 Domenick D'Agostino 25:37
4 105 Alex Leight 25:41
5 111 Ben Dillon 25:43
6 (112) Tommy Darlington 25:44
7 (145) Kevin French 26:03
15. 417 BUFFALO ( 25:28 2:07:20)
========================================
1 49 Brian Crimmins 25:06
2 64 Alec Peinkofer 25:18
3 65 Andrew Berge 25:18
4 104 Justin VanEpps 25:40
5 135 Derek Palafox 25:58
6 (166) Austin Coneys 26:21
7 (179) Barrett Kemp 26:32
17. 433 HARVARD ( 25:32 2:07:36)
========================================
1 50 Brandon Price 25:07
2 84 Evan Grandfield 25:32
3 92 Jack Stevenson 25:36
4 99 Fred Ward 25:39
5 108 Tyler Spear 25:42
6 (121) Gabe Montague 25:51
7 (129) Konrad Surkont 25:56
18. 443 WIDENER ( 25:30 2:07:28)
========================================
1 30 Ernie Pitone 24:49
2 51 Chris Garrity 25:07
3 68 Will McDermott 25:20
4 142 Qadree Counsel 26:01
5 152 Seamus McCullough 26:11
6 (159) Michael Quinn 26:15
7 (161) Kevin Shaddock 26:18
19. 473 MARIST ( 25:36 2:07:56)
========================================
1 59 Johnny Lee 25:14
2 79 Ken Walshak 25:27
3 95 Mark Valentino 25:37
4 116 Saad Baig 25:47
5 124 Ryan Colabella 25:51
6 (134) Patrick Rynkowski 25:57
7 (147) Spencer Johnson 26:05
20. 540 STONY BROOK ( 25:39 2:08:11)
========================================
1 3 Eric Speakman 24:05
2 66 Michael Watts 25:19
3 123 Joseph Acito 25:51
4 173 Matt Zampariello 26:27
5 175 Matthew Lee 26:29
6 (197) Brent Freestone 26:58
7 (220) Thomas Wimmers 27:29
21. 557 LEHIGH ( 25:46 2:08:47)
========================================
1 91 Jack Curran 25:35
2 98 Kyle Leonard 25:39
3 106 Scott Mason 25:41
4 118 Casey Gilboy 25:49
5 144 Daniel Reilly 26:03
6 (151) Evan Ward 26:10
7 (171) Ryan Grace 26:24
22. 578 RIDER ( 25:47 2:08:53)
========================================
1 46 Anthony Dentino 25:05
2 103 Danniel Belay 25:40
3 132 Nasser Zayer 25:56
4 148 Dylan Hallahan 26:06
5 149 Derek Lake 26:06
6 (164) Bradley Kaufmann 26:20
7 (188) Tom McLaughlin 26:44
23. 678 SWARTHMORE ( 26:06 2:10:26)
========================================
1 75 Sid Kakkar 25:25
2 107 Erick White 25:41
3 115 Paul Green 25:47
4 190 Mike McConville 26:46
5 191 Corey Branch 26:47
6 (194) John Gagnon 26:52
7 (210) Will Sullivan 27:16
24. 728 ST. FRANCIS (PA.) ( 26:12 2:10:57)
========================================
1 85 Ryan Kennedy 25:32
2 101 Bryce England 25:40
3 174 Shaun Allen 26:28
4 182 Christophe Fischer 26:35
5 186 Zachery Salek 26:42
6 (218) Gordon Phipps III 27:25
7 (231) Kyle Penney 27:47
25. 734 RUTGERS ( 26:12 2:11:00)
========================================
1 97 Jaimin Vekaria 25:38
2 102 Luke Wiley 25:40
3 163 Nick Price 26:19
4 185 Trent Brinkofski 26:39
5 187 Alex Livernois 26:44
6 (206) Morgan Murray 27:11
7 (219) Sam Habib 27:27
26. 735 GEORGE WASHINGTON ( 26:10 2:10:47)
========================================
1 86 Ryan Tucker 25:32
2 138 John-Louis Pane 25:59
3 158 Jordan Pantalone 26:15
4 169 Seamus Roddy 26:23
5 184 Carter Day 26:38
6 (223) Charles Arnold 27:34
7 (227) Tyler Gillies 27:38
27. 742 SUSQUEHANNA ( 26:15 2:11:11)
========================================
1 90 Alex Price 25:34
2 126 John Crowe 25:52
3 160 Colin Eberhardt 26:17
4 162 Paul Crowe 26:18
5 204 Dan Isenebrg 27:10
6 (226) Kyle Skelton 27:38
28. 777 BRIDGEWATER (VA.) ( 26:15 2:11:13)
========================================
1 122 Aaron Hill 25:51
2 143 Matt Denlinger 26:02
3 156 Trey Gibson 26:14
4 167 Tim Miller 26:21
5 189 Wyatt Campbell 26:45
6 (207) Keith Thomas 27:11
29. 827 ROWAN ( 26:29 2:12:23)
========================================
1 82 Jonathan Sewnig 25:28
2 170 Tim Dole 26:23
3 176 Pat McCurry 26:29
4 198 Carlos Coronado 27:00
5 201 Zach Helm 27:03
6 (215) Robert Buzby 27:23
7 (225) Edward Freisinger 27:38
30. 882 HOFSTRA ( 26:41 2:13:21)
========================================
1 110 Daniel Barlev 25:42
2 150 Jack Finlayson 26:09
3 183 Alan Hetherington 26:35
4 211 Austin Jenkins 27:16
5 228 Mike Simon 27:39
31. 932 JOHNS HOPKINS ( 26:46 2:13:46)
========================================
1 153 Louis Levine 26:11
2 177 Ryan Schwartz 26:30
3 195 Mitchell Silver 26:53
4 199 Billy Scola 27:00
5 208 Geoffrey Kazlow 27:12
6 (212) Marshall Demaree 27:19
7 (233) Doran Walsten 27:52
32. 960 LA SALLE ( 27:00 2:14:59)
========================================
1 155 Tim Flanagan 26:13
2 157 Chris Trimble 26:14
3 193 Rodrigo Nunez 26:52
4 217 Terence Murphy 27:24
5 238 Justin McNabb 28:16
33. 979 HARTFORD ( 27:01 2:15:03)
========================================
1 141 Christophe Helminski 26:00
2 202 Kyle Hamel 27:07
3 205 Hunter Jackman 27:10
4 209 Jonathan Choiniere 27:14
5 222 Daniel Fernandez 27:32
6 (232) Evan Jaworski 27:50
7 (243) Matthew Stoutz 29:07
34. 994 MOUNT ST. MARY'S ( 27:11 2:15:51)
========================================
1 165 Thomas Gruschow 26:20
2 181 Christophe Evans 26:34
3 192 Jesse Langton 26:49
4 214 Christophe Jewell 27:22
5 242 Kieran Tonero 28:46
6 (245) Kody Wilson 29:53
35. 1044 SACRED HEART ( 27:20 2:16:36)
========================================
1 168 Trevor Guerrera 26:22
2 178 Timothy Loehner 26:30
3 229 Jacob Ustjanauskas 27:45
4 234 James Sullivan IV 27:59
5 235 Jake Tavernite 28:00
6 (236) Bryan Reilly 28:01
7 (237) Joseph Klein 28:14
36. 1067 LOYOLA (MD.) ( 27:27 2:17:11)
========================================
1 180 Christophe Regan 26:33
2 203 Alexander Saffadi 27:08
3 221 Christophe O'Brien 27:32
4 224 Michael Michon 27:38
5 239 Thomas Porth 28:20
6 (240) Bradley Beard 28:36
37. 1080 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE ( 28:21 2:21:45)
========================================
1 133 William Brancato 25:56
2 216 Kevin Ratigan 27:24
3 241 Arthur Smith 28:45
4 244 Michael Martins 29:30
5 246 Liam McSpiritt 30:10
6 (247) Lucas Lamb 30:37
7 (248) Norman Hamilton 31:52
Men Open
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 Johannes Motschman 24:16 4:53
2 1 Nicholas Filippazz ADELPHI 24:25 4:55
3 Alfredo Santana 24:35 4:57
4 2 Dillon Farrell MORAVIAN 24:37 4:58
5 Liam Dee 24:40 4:58
6 Vincent Perozze 25:21 5:06
7 3 Christophe Luciano PENN 25:21 5:06
8 4 Christophe Hatler PENN 25:21 5:06
9 5 Paul Juelis RAMAPO 25:22 5:06
10 6 Clark Shurtleff PENN 25:25 5:07
11 7 William Meadows PENN 25:27 5:08
12 Brandon Clark 25:31 5:08
13 Jason Cusack VIRGINIA TECH 25:31 5:08
14 kikanae Punyua 25:39 5:10
15 Daniel Rau VIRGINIA TECH 25:43 5:11
16 8 Dan Gresh ELIZABETHTOWN 25:43 5:11
17 Louis Corgliano 25:45 5:11
18 9 Mathew Moody ADELPHI 25:49 5:12
19 10 Eric Lacy PHILADELPHIA U. 25:50 5:12
20 11 Jose Velasquez ADELPHI 25:51 5:12
21 12 Thomas Connelly PENN 25:52 5:13
22 13 Brandon Mazzarella TCNJ 25:53 5:13
23 Chase Silverman CORNELL 25:53 5:13
24 14 Alex Brown COLUMBIA 25:54 5:13
25 15 Patrick Hally PENN 25:55 5:13
26 Bill Steele 25:56 5:13
27 16 Andrew Tedeschi TCNJ 25:56 5:13
28 17 Alec Duncan MORAVIAN 25:57 5:14
29 Paul Gilhuley 25:58 5:14
30 18 David Garton ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 26:01 5:14
31 Andrew Smith 26:03 5:15
32 Bradley Gorsline 26:04 5:15
33 Will Griffin 26:07 5:16
34 Tom Hogarty 26:07 5:16
35 19 Keaton Naff PENN 26:08 5:16
36 Riley leder 26:10 5:16
37 20 Colin Tierney COLUMBIA 26:10 5:16
38 21 Jeremy Hernandez RAMAPO 26:11 5:16
39 Collin Frost 26:14 5:17
40 22 Tyler Muse WILMINGTON (DEL.) 26:14 5:17
41 23 John Curry HAVERFORD 26:16 5:18
42 24 James Panetta ADELPHI 26:18 5:18
43 25 Devin Rocks FORDHAM 26:19 5:18
44 Mike Garrity 26:20 5:18
45 Joseph Gilhuley 26:20 5:18
46 26 Omar Perez MARIST 26:21 5:18
47 Kirk Webb PENN 26:21 5:19
48 27 Dale Johnson TCNJ 26:22 5:19
49 28 Sam Cooper ELIZABETHTOWN 26:22 5:19
50 Arquimedes DelaCru 26:22 5:19
51 Ben Malone VILLANOVA 26:23 5:19
52 29 Michael Cassidy ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 26:25 5:19
53 30 Jeff Duncan HAVERFORD 26:25 5:19
54 31 Bryan Buttigieg MARIST 26:26 5:20
55 32 Curran Kneebone PHILADELPHIA U. 26:28 5:20
56 33 Joseph Miller MARIST 26:29 5:20
57 34 Charles Ropes MARIST 26:30 5:20
58 35 Kyle Kirk LEHIGH 26:31 5:20
59 36 Michael Scott LIU POST 26:31 5:20
60 37 Michael Ciavarelli WIDENER 26:32 5:21
61 38 Alex Freemantle COLUMBIA 26:33 5:21
62 39 Andrew DeMaria TCNJ 26:33 5:21
63 40 Billy Howell RAMAPO 26:34 5:21
64 James Dickinson BUFFALO 26:35 5:21
65 41 Jeremy Garrell TCNJ 26:35 5:21
66 42 Jake Hensler MARIST 26:36 5:21
67 43 Dominic Facciolla COLUMBIA 26:36 5:21
68 John McCarthy BUFFALO 26:38 5:22
69 44 Steven Arnone LIU POST 26:38 5:22
70 45 Tom Moore RAMAPO 26:38 5:22
71 46 Marcelo Jauregui-V HAVERFORD 26:39 5:22
72 47 Charlie Hale HAVERFORD 26:40 5:22
73 Jesse Mang 26:40 5:22
74 Bobby Hartnett 26:42 5:23
75 48 Yehia Fahmy FORDHAM 26:43 5:23
76 Thomas Mulroy PENN 26:44 5:23
77 49 Michael Thurston COLUMBIA 26:45 5:23
78 50 Ryan Conway ELIZABETHTOWN 26:45 5:23
79 51 Jihad Jasper WIDENER 26:46 5:23
80 52 Mark Hannagan WILMINGTON (DEL.) 26:46 5:23
81 53 David Mugavero LEHIGH 26:46 5:24
82 54 Patrick Ginty MARIST 26:47 5:24
83 55 Mark Vuono MARIST 26:48 5:24
84 56 William Marois ADELPHI 26:48 5:24
85 57 Adam Schwenzfeier FORDHAM 26:49 5:24
86 58 Peter Tuohy RAMAPO 26:50 5:24
87 Matthew Gill 26:52 5:25
88 Daniel Ebanks 26:52 5:25
89 John Huemmler PENN 26:52 5:25
90 59 Tyler Gibbons COLUMBIA 26:53 5:25
91 60 Nevin Heckman BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 26:54 5:25
92 61 David Paduani RIDER 26:54 5:25
93 62 Will Updegrove WIDENER 26:55 5:25
94 63 Anthony Coccia ADELPHI 26:55 5:25
95 Thomas Moshier 26:56 5:25
96 64 Nick Johnson UMBC 26:57 5:26
97 65 Brady Deckert ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 26:57 5:26
98 66 Fritz Heinrich FORDHAM 26:59 5:26
99 67 Mike Pinnola RIDER 26:59 5:26
100 68 Nick Kontos RIDER 27:01 5:26
101 69 Jack Magee ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 27:02 5:27
102 70 Connor Maguder BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 27:03 5:27
103 71 Jeremy Rigotti MORAVIAN 27:04 5:27
104 72 Andrew Milham WILMINGTON (DEL.) 27:05 5:27
105 Stephen Rossettie PRINCETON 27:06 5:27
106 Mike Cassidy 27:06 5:28
107 73 Christophe Mascett LEHIGH 27:07 5:28
108 74 Jon Harper COLUMBIA 27:07 5:28
109 75 Ken Fontal WILMINGTON (DEL.) 27:07 5:28
110 Noah Chodos COLUMBIA 27:08 5:28
111 Jeff Bash RUTGERS-CAMDEN 27:09 5:28
112 76 Branden Warders ADELPHI 27:10 5:28
113 77 Thomas Flynn LIU POST 27:10 5:28
114 78 Patrick Waite TCNJ 27:10 5:28
115 Stefan Morton MARIST 27:11 5:28
116 79 Evan Hamilton HAVERFORD 27:11 5:29
117 80 Jesse Spector ROWAN 27:12 5:29
118 81 Cameron Henken BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 27:13 5:29
119 82 Alec Trapani ROWAN 27:14 5:29
120 83 Mark Battista RAMAPO 27:14 5:29
121 Connor Strynkowski CORNELL 27:15 5:29
122 84 Andrew Wilson TCNJ 27:15 5:29
123 85 Adam Harriger ELIZABETHTOWN 27:17 5:30
124 86 Patrick Ryan MONMOUTH 27:18 5:30
125 87 Keegan McDonough ELIZABETHTOWN 27:20 5:30
126 DANIEL GOLL 27:20 5:30
127 88 William Slattery FORDHAM 27:22 5:31
128 Alex Cary TCNJ 27:23 5:31
129 89 Andrew Lesko ELIZABETHTOWN 27:24 5:31
130 Caleb Peckham 27:24 5:31
131 Eddie White MARIST 27:26 5:31
132 Vincent Kahler 27:28 5:32
133 90 Liam Dow LEHIGH 27:30 5:32
134 91 Chris Solda MONMOUTH 27:31 5:32
135 Timothy Whelan BUFFALO 27:31 5:32
136 Thomas Somerville ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 27:31 5:32
137 92 John Egan ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 27:31 5:32
138 93 John Tannian FORDHAM 27:32 5:33
139 Paul Fanto 27:33 5:33
140 94 Cory Taggert MORAVIAN 27:33 5:33
141 95 Ryan Gooding HAVERFORD 27:33 5:33
142 96 Luke Kessler UMBC 27:34 5:33
143 97 Patrick Parr GEORGIAN COURT 27:34 5:33
144 Ryan Healy 27:35 5:33
145 Scott Baker 27:36 5:34
146 James Ball MARIST 27:36 5:34
147 98 Tim Malloy PHILADELPHIA U. 27:38 5:34
148 Michael Danielczuk 27:39 5:34
149 99 John Meyer ROWAN 27:39 5:34
150 100 Charles Bolinger UMBC 27:40 5:34
151 101 Andrew Gordon RIDER 27:40 5:34
152 102 Peter Strom FORDHAM 27:40 5:34
153 103 Kyle Mahoney RAMAPO 27:40 5:34
154 Maximino Meneses RAMAPO 27:41 5:34
155 104 Mathew Nelson MONMOUTH 27:41 5:35
156 105 Bernard Rebecchi MONMOUTH 27:41 5:35
157 Erik van der Wilt RAMAPO 27:41 5:35
158 Lester Taylor FORDHAM 27:42 5:35
159 Octavio Sanchez RAMAPO 27:43 5:35
160 106 Nick Nocco ROWAN 27:43 5:35
161 Nikolaus Kreilng COLUMBIA 27:43 5:35
162 107 Scott Long BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 27:44 5:35
163 108 Tom Fitzgerald ELIZABETHTOWN 27:45 5:35
164 109 Anthony Mills RIDER 27:45 5:35
165 110 Anthony Ardino RIDER 27:46 5:35
166 Marvin Sandoval RUTGERS-CAMDEN 27:47 5:36
167 111 Leo Harmon WIDENER 27:48 5:36
168 112 Michael Lewis ROWAN 27:49 5:36
169 Conor McMahon TCNJ 27:50 5:36
170 Shawn Conroy 27:51 5:37
171 Ian Dorset MARIST 27:51 5:37
172 Daniel Kheininson FORDHAM 27:52 5:37
173 113 Henry Woods HAVERFORD 27:53 5:37
174 114 Steve Butenewicz ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 27:55 5:37
175 115 Ryan Gioe LIU POST 27:56 5:37
176 Jared Lee PRINCETON 27:56 5:38
177 116 Bryan Broderick MONMOUTH 27:56 5:38
178 Daniel Green FORDHAM 27:57 5:38
179 Justin Tanayan RAMAPO 27:57 5:38
180 117 Zachary Garman PHILADELPHIA U. 27:57 5:38
181 118 Jordan Psaltakis UMBC 27:57 5:38
182 Jon Anderson ELIZABETHTOWN 27:58 5:38
183 119 Nicholas Hirdt LEHIGH 27:58 5:38
184 120 Cody Borders PHILADELPHIA U. 27:58 5:38
185 121 Alex Hershman MONMOUTH 27:59 5:38
186 122 Ryan Smith ROWAN 28:00 5:38
187 Kevin Scott TCNJ 28:01 5:39
188 Michael Vecchio FORDHAM 28:01 5:39
189 Henri Drake HAVERFORD 28:02 5:39
190 123 Tyler Sheilds ROWAN 28:02 5:39
191 Alec Barton RAMAPO 28:02 5:39
192 124 Jack Mulligan ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 28:03 5:39
193 Gregory Bader ADELPHI 28:04 5:39
194 125 Johnathan Jackson RIDER 28:04 5:39
195 126 Corey Wasilnak SCRANTON 28:05 5:39
196 Will Duggan MARIST 28:05 5:39
197 Phil DeFroscia RIDER 28:06 5:40
198 Michael Esler RAMAPO 28:07 5:40
199 Nick Bencivenga RIDER 28:07 5:40
200 Daniel Morley ADELPHI 28:08 5:40
201 Stephen Welsh 28:08 5:40
202 127 Stephen Alexander UMBC 28:08 5:40
203 128 Tyler McGarvey LIU POST 28:09 5:40
204 Joseph Ludwig TCNJ 28:09 5:40
205 Cornell Overfield FORDHAM 28:10 5:40
206 Zach Toner MARIST 28:11 5:40
207 Dylan Lynch TCNJ 28:11 5:40
208 129 Josh Toth MORAVIAN 28:11 5:41
209 130 Dustin Roadside MONMOUTH 28:11 5:41
210 Ryan Ludvigsen RAMAPO 28:11 5:41
211 131 Brian Ford GEORGIAN COURT 28:12 5:41
212 Edward Bohi TCNJ 28:13 5:41
213 Jacob Moore ADELPHI 28:15 5:41
214 Matthew Marino ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 28:19 5:42
215 John Strollo ROWAN 28:19 5:42
216 Andrew Myers ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 28:20 5:42
217 Zach Brower RAMAPO 28:20 5:42
218 Justin Macari 28:21 5:43
219 132 James Buckley SCRANTON 28:21 5:43
220 Kegan Flagg ELIZABETHTOWN 28:22 5:43
221 133 Mike Duvally PHILADELPHIA U. 28:23 5:43
222 Dan Apicella TCNJ 28:24 5:43
223 Sam Brooks ELIZABETHTOWN 28:27 5:44
224 Derek Earnhart ROWAN 28:28 5:44
225 Ramon Ayala PRINCETON 28:29 5:44
226 Richard Dufresne RIDER 28:33 5:45
227 134 Rami Phillips UMBC 28:34 5:45
228 Justin Fortney ELIZABETHTOWN 28:35 5:45
229 Lincoln Satterthwa HAVERFORD 28:36 5:46
230 135 David deLeon SCRANTON 28:37 5:46
231 Michael Davies ROWAN 28:37 5:46
232 Ian Kulis ELIZABETHTOWN 28:38 5:46
233 Anthony Seara ADELPHI 28:39 5:46
234 136 Nick Peragine SCRANTON 28:39 5:46
235 Julian Schneider HAVERFORD 28:39 5:46
236 137 John Denlinger BRIDGEWATER (VA.) 28:39 5:46
237 Tyler Tanasi SACRED HEART 28:42 5:47
238 Jose Luis Escamill 28:45 5:47
239 Ben Charo SWARTHMORE 28:46 5:48
240 Michael Coleman ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 28:49 5:48
241 138 Henry Paul LEHIGH 28:50 5:48
242 Anik Chattopadhyay TCNJ 28:52 5:49
243 139 Brandon Bejarano UMBC 28:52 5:49
244 140 Matt Mossman WILMINGTON (DEL.) 28:55 5:49
245 141 Uriah St. Lewis GEORGIAN COURT 28:55 5:50
246 Chris Gardner HAVERFORD 28:58 5:50
247 Graham Barrett HAVERFORD 28:58 5:50
248 142 Robert Cahill MORAVIAN 28:59 5:50
249 Alex Pankiw ELIZABETHTOWN 29:00 5:50
250 Jamaal Booker ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 29:00 5:50
251 Kevin Trimmer ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 29:04 5:51
252 143 Robert Montoro WIDENER 29:04 5:51
253 Matt Jones TCNJ 29:05 5:51
254 Ethan Timm HAVERFORD 29:05 5:51
255 144 Alex Gigliotti PHILADELPHIA U. 29:06 5:52
256 John Miller LOYOLA (MD.) 29:06 5:52
257 James Stadler HAVERFORD 29:06 5:52
258 Daniel Torres RAMAPO 29:06 5:52
259 Eric Schulz PRINCETON 29:07 5:52
260 145 Tyler Hellmig WIDENER 29:08 5:52
261 146 Quinn Marvel WILMINGTON (DEL.) 29:12 5:53
262 147 Tim Storino U. OF SCIENCES 29:13 5:53
263 Nate Liebsch ELIZABETHTOWN 29:14 5:53
264 Iain Ridgway 29:15 5:53
265 James English MONMOUTH 29:16 5:54
266 148 Kazeem Otun FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 29:21 5:55
267 149 Max Korten MORAVIAN 29:25 5:55
268 Connor Dolan ADELPHI 29:25 5:56
269 Aashaun Khedaru ADELPHI 29:31 5:57
270 150 Joseph Lasher LIU POST 29:32 5:57
271 Byrne Cronin FORDHAM 29:32 5:57
272 Austin Stetler MORAVIAN 29:40 5:58
273 151 Schuyler Smith SCRANTON 29:43 5:59
274 Kyle Priver HAVERFORD 29:44 5:59
275 Kurt Palumbo PHILADELPHIA U. 29:44 5:59
276 Sam Dever 29:44 5:59
277 Chris Torpy 29:45 6:00
278 Michael Twist ELIZABETHTOWN 29:45 6:00
279 Ty Thronson UMBC 29:47 6:00
280 152 Tommy Mauro U. OF SCIENCES 29:48 6:00
281 Michael O'Donnell LOYOLA (MD.) 29:51 6:01
282 Chris Bencivengo ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 29:53 6:01
283 153 Roman Golebiowski SCRANTON 29:54 6:01
284 Jake Durante-Kolle ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) 29:59 6:02
285 154 Frank Ortiz FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 30:02 6:03
286 Bennett Thompson SWARTHMORE 30:04 6:03
287 Ryan Temple RAMAPO 30:04 6:03
288 155 Chiedozie Chukwune U. OF SCIENCES 30:05 6:04
289 156 Joe Flanagan SCRANTON 30:09 6:04
290 Sean Brennan LOYOLA (MD.) 30:12 6:05
291 157 Ernest Ahweza CABRINI 30:14 6:05
292 158 Dayron Brown FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 30:17 6:06
293 Ethan Allnutt UMBC 30:18 6:06
294 159 Richard Buttillo WIDENER 30:22 6:07
295 Ryan Fischlein ROWAN 30:23 6:07
296 160 Joshua Utate FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 30:33 6:09
297 Derrick Davis 30:38 6:10
298 161 Warren Hayward U. OF SCIENCES 30:43 6:11
299 162 Eric Reinhold GEORGIAN COURT 30:48 6:12
300 Michael Kopach MORAVIAN 30:54 6:13
301 Robert Festa ADELPHI 30:56 6:14
302 Nate Steinebrey 30:58 6:14
303 163 Michael Pontrelli GEORGIAN COURT 30:59 6:14
304 Edwin Noyes WIDENER 31:00 6:15
305 Corey Schauerman MORAVIAN 31:11 6:17
306 164 Tyler Arabia BROOKDALE CC 31:16 6:18
307 Liam Bassett HAVERFORD 31:20 6:19
308 165 Robert Trigg BROOKDALE CC 31:25 6:20
309 Alex Rivera-Santia PSU-BRANDYWINE 31:27 6:20
310 166 Mike Wright WILMINGTON (DEL.) 31:42 6:23
311 167 Cody Shave FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 31:53 6:25
312 168 Peter Lyden CABRINI 31:56 6:26
313 169 Marty Kovalchick U. OF SCIENCES 31:58 6:26
314 Winters Zimra MORAVIAN 31:59 6:26
315 170 David Wilds U. OF SCIENCES 32:04 6:27
316 Matthew Olivencia- SWARTHMORE 32:19 6:31
317 171 Christophe Noce U. OF SCIENCES 32:26 6:32
318 Luke Ferriby SACRED HEART 32:26 6:32
319 172 Rashid Kulaib CABRINI 32:34 6:33
320 Darin Berry UMBC 32:44 6:35
321 Kason Laventure 32:50 6:37
322 Benjamin Riggen ST. FRANCIS (PA.) 32:54 6:38
323 173 Alex Morales BROOKDALE CC 33:04 6:39
324 174 Wilson Melendez BROOKDALE CC 33:05 6:40
325 Louis Foudos 33:08 6:40
326 175 Hugo Ballon CABRINI 33:37 6:46
327 Zach Gabor HAVERFORD 33:39 6:47
328 176 Hakan Yuksel BROOKDALE CC 33:55 6:50
329 177 Hassan Goines CABRINI 34:33 6:57
330 Nick Schmidt SWARTHMORE 34:46 7:00
331 Mario Miceli PSU-BRANDYWINE 36:14 7:18
332 178 Nick Tilley CABRINI 36:22 7:19
333 179 Kevin Blake CABRINI 36:30 7:21
334 Cameron Carlock U. OF SCIENCES 36:55 7:26
335 Nick Giustiniano WILMINGTON (DEL.) 37:54 7:38
336 Luke Richard PSU-BRANDYWINE 40:42 8:12
337 180 Abdulaziz Macabang BROOKDALE CC 41:14 8:18
Page 1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 32 PENN ( 25:30 2:07:26)
========================================
1 3 Christophe Luciano 25:21
2 4 Christophe Hatler 25:21
3 6 Clark Shurtleff 25:25
4 7 William Meadows 25:27
5 12 Thomas Connelly 25:52
6 ( 15) Patrick Hally 25:55
7 ( 19) Keaton Naff 26:08
2. 101 ADELPHI ( 25:51 2:09:11)
========================================
1 1 Nicholas Filippazzo 24:25
2 9 Mathew Moody 25:49
3 11 Jose Velasquez 25:51
4 24 James Panetta 26:18
5 56 William Marois 26:48
6 ( 63) Anthony Coccia 26:55
7 ( 76) Branden Warders 27:10
3. 136 TCNJ ( 26:16 2:11:19)
========================================
1 13 Brandon Mazzarella 25:53
2 16 Andrew Tedeschi 25:56
3 27 Dale Johnson 26:22
4 39 Andrew DeMaria 26:33
5 41 Jeremy Garrell 26:35
6 ( 78) Patrick Waite 27:10
7 ( 84) Andrew Wilson 27:15
4. 164 COLUMBIA ( 26:24 2:11:58)
========================================
1 14 Alex Brown 25:54
2 20 Colin Tierney 26:10
3 38 Alex Freemantle 26:33
4 43 Dominic Facciolla 26:36
5 49 Michael Thurston 26:45
6 ( 59) Tyler Gibbons 26:53
7 ( 74) Jon Harper 27:07
5. 166 MARIST ( 26:29 2:12:22)
========================================
1 26 Omar Perez 26:21
2 31 Bryan Buttigieg 26:26
3 33 Joseph Miller 26:29
4 34 Charles Ropes 26:30
5 42 Jake Hensler 26:36
6 ( 54) Patrick Ginty 26:47
7 ( 55) Mark Vuono 26:48
6. 169 RAMAPO ( 26:19 2:11:35)
========================================
1 5 Paul Juelis 25:22
2 21 Jeremy Hernandez 26:11
3 40 Billy Howell 26:34
4 45 Tom Moore 26:38
5 58 Peter Tuohy 26:50
6 ( 83) Mark Battista 27:14
7 (103) Kyle Mahoney 27:40
7. 225 HAVERFORD ( 26:39 2:13:11)
========================================
1 23 John Curry 26:16
2 30 Jeff Duncan 26:25
3 46 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe 26:39
4 47 Charlie Hale 26:40
5 79 Evan Hamilton 27:11
6 ( 95) Ryan Gooding 27:33
7 (113) Henry Woods 27:53
8. 258 ELIZABETHTOWN ( 26:42 2:13:27)
========================================
1 8 Dan Gresh 25:43
2 28 Sam Cooper 26:22
3 50 Ryan Conway 26:45
4 85 Adam Harriger 27:17
5 87 Keegan McDonough 27:20
6 ( 89) Andrew Lesko 27:24
7 (108) Tom Fitzgerald 27:45
9. 273 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.) ( 26:48 2:13:56)
========================================
1 18 David Garton 26:01
2 29 Michael Cassidy 26:25
3 65 Brady Deckert 26:57
4 69 Jack Magee 27:02
5 92 John Egan 27:31
6 (114) Steve Butenewicz 27:55
7 (124) Jack Mulligan 28:03
10. 284 FORDHAM ( 26:51 2:14:12)
========================================
1 25 Devin Rocks 26:19
2 48 Yehia Fahmy 26:43
3 57 Adam Schwenzfeier 26:49
4 66 Fritz Heinrich 26:59
5 88 William Slattery 27:22
6 ( 93) John Tannian 27:32
7 (102) Peter Strom 27:40
11. 313 MORAVIAN ( 26:41 2:13:22)
========================================
1 2 Dillon Farrell 24:37
2 17 Alec Duncan 25:57
3 71 Jeremy Rigotti 27:04
4 94 Cory Taggert 27:33
5 129 Josh Toth 28:11
6 (142) Robert Cahill 28:59
7 (149) Max Korten 29:25
12. 361 WILMINGTON (DEL.) ( 27:14 2:16:07)
========================================
1 22 Tyler Muse 26:14
2 52 Mark Hannagan 26:46
3 72 Andrew Milham 27:05
4 75 Ken Fontal 27:07
5 140 Matt Mossman 28:55
6 (146) Quinn Marvel 29:12
7 (166) Mike Wright 31:42
13. 370 LEHIGH ( 27:11 2:15:52)
========================================
1 35 Kyle Kirk 26:31
2 53 David Mugavero 26:46
3 73 Christophe Mascetti 27:07
4 90 Liam Dow 27:30
5 119 Nicholas Hirdt 27:58
6 (138) Henry Paul 28:50
14. 377 PHILADELPHIA U. ( 27:11 2:15:51)
========================================
1 10 Eric Lacy 25:50
2 32 Curran Kneebone 26:28
3 98 Tim Malloy 27:38
4 117 Zachary Garman 27:57
5 120 Cody Borders 27:58
6 (133) Mike Duvally 28:23
7 (144) Alex Gigliotti 29:06
15. 400 LIU POST ( 27:17 2:16:24)
========================================
1 36 Michael Scott 26:31
2 44 Steven Arnone 26:38
3 77 Thomas Flynn 27:10
4 115 Ryan Gioe 27:56
5 128 Tyler McGarvey 28:09
6 (150) Joseph Lasher 29:32
16. 404 WIDENER ( 27:25 2:17:05)
========================================
1 37 Michael Ciavarelli 26:32
2 51 Jihad Jasper 26:46
3 62 Will Updegrove 26:55
4 111 Leo Harmon 27:48
5 143 Robert Montoro 29:04
6 (145) Tyler Hellmig 29:08
7 (159) Richard Buttillo 30:22
17. 406 RIDER ( 27:16 2:16:19)
========================================
1 61 David Paduani 26:54
2 67 Mike Pinnola 26:59
3 68 Nick Kontos 27:01
4 101 Andrew Gordon 27:40
5 109 Anthony Mills 27:45
6 (110) Anthony Ardino 27:46
7 (125) Johnathan Jackson 28:04
18. 455 BRIDGEWATER (VA.) ( 27:31 2:17:33)
========================================
1 60 Nevin Heckman 26:54
2 70 Connor Maguder 27:03
3 81 Cameron Henken 27:13
4 107 Scott Long 27:44
5 137 John Denlinger 28:39
19. 479 ROWAN ( 27:32 2:17:37)
========================================
1 80 Jesse Spector 27:12
2 82 Alec Trapani 27:14
3 99 John Meyer 27:39
4 106 Nick Nocco 27:43
5 112 Michael Lewis 27:49
6 (122) Ryan Smith 28:00
7 (123) Tyler Sheilds 28:02
20. 502 MONMOUTH ( 27:38 2:18:07)
========================================
1 86 Patrick Ryan 27:18
2 91 Chris Solda 27:31
3 104 Mathew Nelson 27:41
4 105 Bernard Rebecchi 27:41
5 116 Bryan Broderick 27:56
6 (121) Alex Hershman 27:59
7 (130) Dustin Roadside 28:11
21. 505 UMBC ( 27:40 2:18:16)
========================================
1 64 Nick Johnson 26:57
2 96 Luke Kessler 27:34
3 100 Charles Bolinger 27:40
4 118 Jordan Psaltakis 27:57
5 127 Stephen Alexander 28:08
6 (134) Rami Phillips 28:34
7 (139) Brandon Bejarano 28:52
22. 680 SCRANTON ( 28:41 2:23:25)
========================================
1 126 Corey Wasilnak 28:05
2 132 James Buckley 28:21
3 135 David deLeon 28:37
4 136 Nick Peragine 28:39
5 151 Schuyler Smith 29:43
6 (153) Roman Golebiowski 29:54
7 (156) Joe Flanagan 30:09
23. 694 GEORGIAN COURT ( 29:18 2:26:28)
========================================
1 97 Patrick Parr 27:34
2 131 Brian Ford 28:12
3 141 Uriah St. Lewis 28:55
4 162 Eric Reinhold 30:48
5 163 Michael Pontrelli 30:59
24. 784 U. OF SCIENCES ( 30:22 2:31:47)
========================================
1 147 Tim Storino 29:13
2 152 Tommy Mauro 29:48
3 155 Chiedozie Chukwuneke 30:05
4 161 Warren Hayward 30:43
5 169 Marty Kovalchick 31:58
6 (170) David Wilds 32:04
7 (171) Christophe Noce 32:26
25. 787 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON ( 30:26 2:32:06)
========================================
1 148 Kazeem Otun 29:21
2 154 Frank Ortiz 30:02
3 158 Dayron Brown 30:17
4 160 Joshua Utate 30:33
5 167 Cody Shave 31:53
26. 849 CABRINI ( 32:35 2:42:54)
========================================
1 157 Ernest Ahweza 30:14
2 168 Peter Lyden 31:56
3 172 Rashid Kulaib 32:34
4 175 Hugo Ballon 33:37
5 177 Hassan Goines 34:33
6 (178) Nick Tilley 36:22
7 (179) Kevin Blake 36:30
27. 852 BROOKDALE CC ( 32:33 2:42:45)
========================================
1 164 Tyler Arabia 31:16
2 165 Robert Trigg 31:25
3 173 Alex Morales 33:04
4 174 Wilson Melendez 33:05
5 176 Hakan Yuksel 33:55
6 (180) Abdulaziz Macabangon 41:14
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·107725 views
1 comment(s)
|